Under 12s Fixtures

Referees and centres for November will be added next weekend Oct 28-29th

Under 12s
Sunday October 29
1st-Half League
Division 1John Potter Trophy
Black Country WanderersvFC PremierMeadow Howarth09:30Kings Hill Pitch 3
Great Barr Harriers TownvFour Oaks BulldogsCallum Boulton11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 1
Walsall Phoenix Red KitesvBrewood JuniorDominic Lewis12:30Bustleholme Pitch 2
Wyrley Juniors FCvTipton YouthDylan Cook10:45Kings Hill Pitch 1
Division 2WJYFL U12s Shield
FC Newlands FalconsvHoly NameSteven Boulton11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 2
Lane Head AlbionvPelsall Villa ColtsCamara Talburt11:15Bentley West Pitch 2
Lane Head OlympiansvWyrley Juniors LionsThomas Rowlands10:00Wednesfield Pitch 1
Silverdale ScorpionsvStonnall JuniorsCallum Boulton10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 1
Wyrley Juniors PhoenixvGreat Barr HarriersGeorgia Shepherd10:45Kings Hill Pitch 2
Division 3John Bird Challenge Cup
Brownhills Community ColtsvPendeford UnitedMelissa Ward10:00Wednesfield Pitch 2
Bustleholme VillainsvWalsall Phoenix KestrelsChristian Clinton11:15Bustleholme Pitch 1
Old WulfruniansvRising StarsMeadow Howarth12:00Kings Hill Pitch 3
New fixture
Shelfield United FC KestrelsvBloxwich Town FCSteven Boulton10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 2
Division 4Veejay Shield
Bustleholme BoysvFC Premier ColtsDominic Lewis10:00Bustleholme Pitch 2
Sneyd All StarsvFC Newlands NighthawksJoshua Hunt11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Wednesbury Sports Union YellowvSilverdale JFCChristian Clinton10:00Bustleholme Pitch 1
Wyrley Juniors RangersvWednesfield FCLiam Pullar10:00Wednesfield Pitch 3
Division 5WJYL Shield
Bustleholme BulletsvWednesbury Sports Union BlueKaroy Williams10:00Bustleholme Pitch 3
Lane Head UnitedvBeacon Lions FCDylan Cook09:30Kings Hill Pitch 1
Shere PunjabvWest Bromwich United EaglesDominic Lewis11:15Bustleholme Pitch 2
Wednesbury UnitedvBloxwich RangersMeadow Howarth10:45Kings Hill Pitch 3
No Fixture
Open by Request
Sporting StonnallOBR
Walsall Wood LasersOBR
TBA or Open
Churchfields FCOpen
Lodge Farm LionsOpen
Sikh HuntersOpen
Sunday November 5
Bilston Town Cup
¼ Final
FC NewlandsvSilverdale Scorpions
FC PremiervStonnall Juniors
Pendeford UnitedvCoven United
Tipton YouthvBlack Country Phoenix
1st-Half League
Division 1John Potter Trophy
Four Oaks BulldogsvBlack Country Wanderers
Great Barr Harriers TownvWalsall Phoenix Red Kites
Division 2WJYFL U12s Shield
Holy NamevPelsall Villa Colts
Wyrley Juniors LionsvFC Newlands Falcons
Division 3John Bird Challenge Cup
Bustleholme VillainsvBloxwich Town FC
Old WulfruniansvShelfield United FC Kestrels
Rising StarsvBrownhills Community Colts
Division 4Veejay Shield
FC Newlands NighthawksvBustleholme Boys
FC Premier ColtsvChurchfields FC
Walsall Wood LasersvSilverdale JFC
Wednesbury Sports Union YellowvWyrley Juniors Rangers
Wednesfield FCvSneyd All Stars
Division 5WJYL Shield
Bustleholme BulletsvLodge Farm Lions
Shere PunjabvLane Head United
Sporting StonnallvBloxwich Rangers
Wednesbury Sports Union BluevWednesbury United
West Bromwich United EaglesvBeacon Lions FC
No Fixture
Open by Request
Lane Head AlbionOBR
TBA or Open
Brewood JuniorOpen
Great Barr HarriersOpen
Lane Head OlympiansOpen
Sikh HuntersOpen
Walsall Phoenix KestrelsOpen
Wyrley Juniors FCOpen
Wyrley Juniors PhoenixOpen
Sunday November 12
1st-Half Cup #1
¼ Final
Brewood JuniorvWalsall Phoenix Red Kites
Great Barr Harriers TownvHoly Name
Tipton YouthvFC Premier
Walsall Phoenix KestrelsvLane Head Olympians
1st-Half Cup #2
¼ Final
Beacon Lions FCvBustleholme Villains
Lane Head UnitedvWednesbury Sports Union Yellow
Shere PunjabvSneyd All Stars
Silverdale JFCvFC Newlands Nighthawks
1st-Half League
Division 1John Potter Trophy
Sikh HuntersvWyrley Juniors FC
Division 2WJYFL U12s Shield
FC Newlands FalconsvLane Head Albion
Great Barr HarriersvSilverdale Scorpions
Pelsall Villa ColtsvStonnall Juniors
Wyrley Juniors PhoenixvWyrley Juniors Lions
Division 3John Bird Challenge Cup
Bloxwich Town FCvPendeford United
Shelfield United FC KestrelsvRising Stars
Division 4Veejay Shield
FC Premier ColtsvWednesfield FC
Walsall Wood LasersvChurchfields FC
Division 5WJYL Shield
Bloxwich RangersvBustleholme Bullets
Lodge Farm LionsvWednesbury United
Sporting StonnallvWednesbury Sports Union Blue
Friendlies
Old WulfruniansvBustleholme Boys
West Bromwich United EaglesvWyrley Juniors Rangers
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Black Country WanderersOpen
Brownhills Community ColtsOpen
Four Oaks BulldogsOpen
Sunday November 19
1st-Half League
Division 1John Potter Trophy
Black Country WanderersvWyrley Juniors FC
Brewood JuniorvFour Oaks Bulldogs
FC PremiervWalsall Phoenix Red Kites
Great Barr Harriers TownvSikh Hunters
Division 2WJYFL U12s Shield
Holy NamevLane Head Olympians
Silverdale ScorpionsvLane Head Albion
Stonnall JuniorsvFC Newlands Falcons
Wyrley Juniors LionsvGreat Barr Harriers
Wyrley Juniors PhoenixvPelsall Villa Colts
Division 3John Bird Challenge Cup
Bustleholme VillainsvPendeford United
Rising StarsvBloxwich Town FC
Walsall Phoenix KestrelsvOld Wulfrunians
Division 4Veejay Shield
Bustleholme BoysvWalsall Wood Lasers
FC Newlands NighthawksvSilverdale JFC
Wednesbury Sports Union YellowvChurchfields FC
Wyrley Juniors RangersvSneyd All Stars
Division 5WJYL Shield
Beacon Lions FCvShere Punjab
Bustleholme BulletsvWednesbury United
Lodge Farm LionsvLane Head United
Wednesbury Sports Union BluevBloxwich Rangers
West Bromwich United EaglesvSporting Stonnall
Friendlies
Brownhills Community ColtsvFC Premier Colts
Shelfield United FC KestrelsvWednesfield FC
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Tipton YouthOpen
Sunday November 26
1st-Half League
Division 1John Potter Trophy
Tipton YouthvGreat Barr Harriers Town
Walsall Phoenix Red KitesvBlack Country Wanderers
Division 2WJYFL U12s Shield
Great Barr HarriersvFC Newlands Falcons
Holy NamevSilverdale Scorpions
Lane Head AlbionvWyrley Juniors Phoenix
Lane Head OlympiansvStonnall Juniors
Division 3John Bird Challenge Cup
Rising StarsvWalsall Phoenix Kestrels
Division 4Veejay Shield
Churchfields FCvFC Newlands Nighthawks
FC Premier ColtsvSilverdale JFC
Walsall Wood LasersvWyrley Juniors Rangers
Wednesfield FCvBustleholme Boys
Division 5WJYL Shield
Beacon Lions FCvBustleholme Bullets
Lane Head UnitedvWest Bromwich United Eagles
Lodge Farm LionsvWednesbury Sports Union Blue
Sporting StonnallvShere Punjab
Friendlies
Pelsall Villa ColtsvBustleholme Villains
Sneyd All StarsvWednesbury United
Wednesbury Sports Union YellowvBloxwich Rangers
Wyrley Juniors LionsvPendeford United
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Bloxwich Town FCOpen
Brewood JuniorOpen
Brownhills Community ColtsOpen
FC PremierOpen
Four Oaks BulldogsOpen
Old WulfruniansOpen
Shelfield United FC KestrelsOpen
Sikh HuntersOpen
Wyrley Juniors FCOpen