Under 12’s Tables

Under 12s
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Mike Harper Memorial Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Youth65012051515
Brewood Junior531164210
Lane Head Olympians3300122109
Holy Name6204171706
Great Barr Harriers Town4202811-36
FC Premier411245-14
Wyrley Juniors Lions4103213-113
Walsall Phoenix Red Kites4004618-120
Division 2
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
FC Newlands Falcons5410126613
Walsall Phoenix Kestrels6402136712
Wyrley Juniors FC64021010012
Pendeford United53111651110
Bloxwich Town FC5203710-36
Bustleholme Villains31026603
Stonnall Juniors4103810-23
Four Oaks Bulldogs5104513-83
Black Country Wanderers5104819-113
Division 3
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Albion751128101816
Wyrley Juniors Phoenix5410156913
Silverdale JFC63211713411
Great Barr Harriers63122216610
Bustleholme Boys6213111107
Silverdale Scorpions5203816-86
Sneyd All Stars3102141133
Wednesbury Sports Union Yellow51041218-63
Wyrley Juniors Rangers71061541-263
Division 4
WJYFL U12s’ Winners Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head United66004043618
Shelfield United FC Kestrels64111914513
Wednesfield FC640222111112
Shere Punjab63121923-410
Old Wulfrunians5302226169
West Bromwich United Eagles61051227-153
Bloxwich Rangers6105828-203
Brownhills Community Colts5005534-290
Division 5
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Beacon Lions FC66003352818
Walsall Wood Lasers55002332015
FC Premier Colts74031711612
Wednesbury United5302258179
Churchfields FC4301174139
Lodge Farm Lions73042335-129
FC Newlands Nighthawks62041017-76
Bustleholme Bullets6114121204
Sporting Stonnall6114624-184
Wednesbury Sports Union Blue6006148-470
1st-Half League
Division 1
John Potter Trophy
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Brewood Junior861135152019
Tipton Youth852125121317
FC Premier75021913615
Great Barr Harriers Town741226161013
Walsall Phoenix Red Kites84132827113
Black Country Wanderers82242225-38
Wyrley Juniors FC82152129-87
Sikh Hunters81161028-184
Four Oaks Bulldogs8116728-214
Division 2
WJYFL U12s Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Olympians77003562921
Holy Name861136162019
Wyrley Juniors Lions85032821715
Stonnall Juniors83141312110
FC Newlands Falcons83141320-710
Wyrley Juniors Phoenix83141123-1210
Silverdale Scorpions72051119-86
Great Barr Harriers82061636-206
Lane Head Albion81251525-105
Division 3
John Bird Challenge Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Pendeford United75203472717
Walsall Phoenix Kestrels74303663015
Bloxwich Town FC75021817115
Bustleholme Villains741222111113
Old Wulfrunians732227131411
Shelfield United FC Kestrels72051329-166
Rising Stars71061440-263
Brownhills Community Colts70071051-410
Division 4
Veejay Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Sneyd All Stars972049113823
Silverdale JFC962137231420
Bustleholme Boys95132723416
Wednesfield FC94232719814
Walsall Wood Lasers94142117413
Wyrley Juniors Rangers94052424012
Wednesbury Sports Union Yellow93331625-912
FC Newlands Nighthawks92161935-167
FC Premier Colts91261637-215
Churchfields FC91261739-225
Division 5
WJYL Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head United99006836527
Shere Punjab961248242419
West Bromwich United Eagles961241212019
Wednesbury United94143123813
Bloxwich Rangers94143329413
Beacon Lions FC93332820812
Bustleholme Bullets92341927-89
Lodge Farm Lions93062442-189
Sporting Stonnall91351137-266
Wednesbury Sports Union Blue9018582-771