Under 9’s Tables

Group Tables –  14th October 2018
Under 9’s East APlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
West Brom Allstars64202271514
Walsll Phnix Lions6411156913
W B Allstrs All Blacks63301531212
Brewood Juniors6132121116
HTN Flyers62041017-76
Walsall Wd Flames6204919-106
Silverdale Phoenix6015626-201
Under 9’s East BPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Colron Boys65012151615
Walsall Wd Lions64111881013
Soho Albion64021111012
Pelsall Villa Colts63121410410
HTN Falcons6204141226
Cresswell Wdrs Swifts6123711-45
White Eagles6006432-280
Under 9’s North APlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
AFC Wolves Utd65011531215
Bloxwich Rangers6321107311
Wolverhampton Sp.622211928
Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds Jnrs62221415-18
Sutton United Panthers62131517-27
Wednesbury Sp.Union62041418-46
Walsll Phnix Swifts61141020-104
Under 9’s North BPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Wednesfield Warriors66001831518
Hdnsfrd T Nwlnds6411159613
Wyrley Jnrs Pumas63121981110
West Brom Mini Stars6303171439
West Brm Gallacticos62041214-26
NPV Ftball Acdmy6105520-153
Corpus Christi Jnrs6105321-183
Under 9’s South APlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Old Wulfs North43101111010
Great Barr Harriers421137-47
Holy Name41213305
Tipton Youth Lions411224-24
Lane Head Trojans401315-41
Under 9’s South BPlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Cresswell Wdrs431062410
Old Wulfs South42118717
Four Oaks Foxes42028536
Bustlehlme Athletic4103111013
Walsll Phnix Vipers4103211-93
Under 9’s West A1PlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Old Wulfs Central3210153127
APR Vikings3210154117
Four Oaks Cheetahs3102220-183
FC Premier Eagles3003611-50
Under 9’s West A2PlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Lane Head Eagles321013587
Brewood Jnrs Colts320112666
Wdnsfld Avngrs West311135-24
AFC Wolves Athletic3003214-120
Under 9’s West B1PlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Wyrley Jnrs Panthers32108447
Lane Head Knights31117434
Sporting Khalsa310247-33
AFC Wolves Harriers310248-43
Under 9’s West B2PlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
FC Premier Colts3300172159
Walsall Wd Stars32015416
Cresswell Wdrs Lions301227-51
Wyrley Jnrs Predators3012011-111
Under 9’s West C1PlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Wednesfield Avengers3300213189
Wyrley Jnrs Lions31111012-24
HTN Eagles302147-32
Bilston Town Comm3012114-131
Under 9’s West C2PlayedWonDrawnLostGoalsGoalsGoalPoints
ForAgainstDiff.
Lane Head Yellows33008269
Walsall Wd Saints32018626
Bustleholme 47310247-33
FC Premier300338-50