Under 9’s Results

Date: 26th September 2021
Under 9’s
Group A1
Huntington Harriers 0 V 7 Holy Name
West Brom All Stars 1 V 1 Walsall Phnix Eagles
Holy Name 3 V 0 West Brom All Stars
Huntington Harriers 1 V 6 Walsall Phnix Eagles
Group A2
Walsall Phnix Titans 9 V 0 Diamond Academy
Wyrley Jnrs Lions 2 V 1 Walmley Colron Blues
Diamond Academy 2 V 6 Wyrley Jnrs Lions
Walsall Phnix Titans 10 V 1 Walmley Colron Blues
Group A3
Lane Head Raiders 2 V 3 Silverdale Gallacticos
NPV Ftball Academy 1 V 2 Rushall Olympic
Silverdale Gallacticos 2 V 1 NPV Ftball Academy
Lane Head Raiders 1 V 4 Rushall Olympic
Group A4
Walsall Wd Pumas 1 V 0 Walsall Phnix Avengers
Bustlehlme Eagles 3 V 2 Cresswell Wand’ers
Walsall Phnix Avengers 4 V 3 Bustlehlme Eagles
Walsall Wd Pumas 4 V 1 Cresswell Wand’ers
Group B1
AFC Willenhall Wand’ers 1 V 0 Lane Head Allstars
Walsall Wd Saints 4 V 3 Bustlehlme Tigers
Lane Head Allstars 2 V 1 Walsall Wd Saints
AFC Willenhall Wand’ers 0 V 3 Bustlehlme Tigers
Group B2
Cresswell Sharks 1 V 2 Redhouse Allstars
Wyrley Jnrs Tigers 0 V 2 FC Premier
Redhouse Allstars 3 V 1 Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
Cresswell Sharks 1 V 1 FC Premier
Group B3
Sutton Utd. Pumas 2 V 1 Soho Albion
Tipton Youth Tigers 0 V 5 Streetly Dragons
Soho Albion 4 V 1 Tipton Youth Tigers
Sutton Utd. Pumas 0 V 1 Streetly Dragons
Group C1
Silverdale Warriors 0 V 2 FC RBL
Essington AFC Eagles 1 V 4 Sutton Utd. Panthers
FC RBL 8 V 0 Essington AFC Eagles
Silverdale Warriors 3 V 0 Sutton Utd. Panthers
Group C2
Tipton Town 1 V 5 Ace FC Dortmund
Sporting Khalsa 1 V 2 TT Elite
Ace FC Dortmund 9 V 0 Sporting Khalsa
Tipton Town 2 V 2 TT Elite
Group C3
Lodge Farm Jaguars 2 V 0 Great Barr Harriers
Cresswell Tangs 0 V 1 Ace FC PSG
Great Barr Harriers 3 V 2 Cresswell Tangs
Lodge Farm Jaguars 1 V 2 Ace FC PSG
Group D1
Bustlehlme Spartans 6 V 0 Coven United
Coven United 0 V 2 Lane Head Devils
Bustlehlme Spartans 2 V 0 Silverdale Throstles
Lane Head Devils 2 V 2 Silverdale Throstles
Group D2
Sky Force Wildboys 0 V 4 Bustlehlme Warriors
Wyrley Jnrs Ravens V FC Premier Colts
Bustlehlme Warriors 5 V 0 Wyrley Jnrs Ravens
Sky Force Wildboys V FC Premier Colts
Group E1
Hednesford Tn Juniors 4 V 0 Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
Bilston Town 0 V 3 Hednesford Tn Juniors
Hednesford Tn Hawks 1 V 2 Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
Brewood Jnr Colts 2 V 1 Bilston Town
Hednesford Tn Hawks 1 V 1 Brewood Jnr Colts
Group E2
Old Wulfs Jnrs East 1 V 0 Lodge Farm Titans
Lane Head Phoenix 1 V 0 Lodge Farm Titans
Bloxwich R’gers Swifts 0 V 1 Whittington FC Raptors
Lane Head Phoenix 2 V 0 Bloxwich R’gers Swifts
Whittington FC Raptors 0 V 1 Old Wulfs Jnrs East