Under 9’s Fixtures

Under 9’s
Group A Group B Group C Group E Group G
Tipton Youth Tigers Sporting Khalsa Cresswell Sharks Wyrley Jnrs Lions Walsall Phnix Avengers
Hednesford Tn Hawks Essington AFC Eagles Whittington FC Raptors Lane Head Allstars Rushall Olympic
Silverdale Throstles Great Barr Harriers Brewood Jnr Colts Sutton Utd. Pumas Walsall Phnix Eagles
AFC Willenhall Wand’ers Coven United Lodge Farm Jaguars Redhouse Allstars Silverdale Gallacticos
Bloxwich R’gersSwifts Sutton Utd. Panthers Old Wulfs Jnrs East Hednesford Tn Juniors Walsall Phnix Titans
Wyrley Jnrs Ravens Bilston Town Soho Albion Streetly Dragons Cresswell Wand’ers
Streetly Dragons Fire Sky Force Wildboys Wyrley Jnrs Tigers Wyrley Jnrs Avengers Ace FC Dortmund
Lodge Farm Titans TT Elite Lane Head Phoenix Walmley Colron Blues NPV Ftball Academy
Wednesbury SU Bustlehlme Warriors
Lane Head Devils FC Premier Colts Group D Group F
Hamstead Diamonds FC RBL
Tipton Town Bustlehlme Eagles
Cresswell Tangs Walsall Wd Pumas
Diamond Academy Holy Name
FC Premier Silverdale Warriors
Ace FC PSG Bustlehlme Tigers
Walsall Wd Saints Bustlehlme Spartans
Huntington Harriers Lane Head Raiders
Date Venue Group Kick Off Pitch Fixture
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 9:00 AM 1 Bloxwich R’gers Swifts F Wednesbury SU
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 9:00 AM 2 Silverdale Throstles F Streetly Dragons Fire
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 9:00 AM 3 Wyrley Jnrs Ravens F Lane Head Devils
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 9:00 AM 4 AFC Willenhall Wand’ers F Lodge Farm Titans
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 9:40 AM 1 Tipton Youth Tigers F Bloxwich R’gers Swifts
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 9:40 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Hawks F Wyrley Jnrs Ravens
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 9:40 AM 3 Silverdale Throstles F Wednesbury SU
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 9:40 AM 4 AFC Willenhall Wand’ers F Lane Head Devils
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 10:20 AM 1 Tipton Youth Tigers F Streetly Dragons Fire
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group A 10:20 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Hawks F Lodge Farm Titans
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 10:20 AM 3 Sporting Khalsa F Sky Force Wildboys
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 10:20 AM 4 Essington AFC Eagles F TT Elite
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 11:00 AM 1 Sporting Khalsa F Sutton Utd. Panthers
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 11:00 AM 2 Essington AFC Eagles F Bilston Town
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 11:00 AM 3 Great Barr Harriers F Bustlehlme Warriors
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 11:00 AM 4 Coven United F FC Premier Colts
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 11:40 AM 1 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Bustlehlme Warriors
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 11:40 AM 2 Great Barr Harriers F Sky Force Wildboys
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 11:40 AM 3 Bilston Town F FC Premier Colts
08/05/2022 Goals Willenhall 9Group B 11:40 AM 4 Coven United F TT Elite
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C 8:40 AM 1 Whittington FC Raptors F Brewood Jnr Colts
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C 8:40 AM 2 Lodge Farm Jaguars F Old Wulfs Jnrs East
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C 8:40 AM 3 Soho Albion F Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C 8:40 AM 4 Cresswell Sharks F Lane Head Phoenix
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C 9:20 AM 1 Cresswell Sharks F Old Wulfs Jnrs East
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C 9:20 AM 2 Lodge Farm Jaguars F Lane Head Phoenix
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C 9:20 AM 3 Brewood Jnr Colts F Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C 9:20 AM 4 Whittington FC Raptors RF Cresswell Tangs
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C/D 10:00 AM 3 Ace FC PSG RF Soho Albion
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group C/D 9:20 AM 4 Whittington FC Raptors RF Cresswell Tangs
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group D 10:00 AM 1 Tipton Town F Cresswell Tangs
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group D 10:00 AM 2 Diamond Academy F FC Premier
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group D 10:00 AM 3 Ace FC PSG RF Soho Albion
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group D 10:00 AM 4 Hamstead Diamonds F Huntington Harriers
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group D 10:40 AM 1 Hamstead Diamonds F FC Premier
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group D 10:40 AM 2 Diamond Academy F Huntington Harriers
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group D 10:40 AM 3 F
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 9Group D 10:40 AM 4 Tipton Town F Ace FC PSG
Free Week by Request: Walsall Wd Saints
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group E 8:40 AM 1 Lane Head Allstars F Sutton Utd. Pumas
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group E 8:40 AM 2 Redhouse Allstars F Hednesford Tn Juniors
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group E 8:40 AM 3 Streetly Dragons F Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group E 8:40 AM 4 Wyrley Jnrs Lions F Walmley Colron Blues
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group E 9:20 AM 1 Wyrley Jnrs Lions F Hednesford Tn Juniors
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group E 9:20 AM 2 Redhouse Allstars F Walmley Colron Blues
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group E 9:20 AM 3 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group E 9:20 AM 4 Lane Head Allstars F Streetly Dragons
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group F 10:00 AM 1 Bustlehlme Eagles F Walsall Wd Pumas
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group F 10:00 AM 2 Holy Name F Silverdale Warriors
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group F 10:00 AM 3 Bustlehlme Tigers F Bustlehlme Spartans
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group F 10:00 AM 4 FC RBL F Lane Head Raiders
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group F 10:40 AM 1 FC RBL F Silverdale Warriors
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group F 10:40 AM 2 Holy Name F Lane Head Raiders
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group F 10:40 AM 3 Walsall Wd Pumas F Bustlehlme Spartans
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group F 10:40 AM 4 Bustlehlme Eagles F Bustlehlme Tigers
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group G 11:20 AM 1 Rushall Olympic F Walsall Phnix Eagles
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group G 11:20 AM 2 Silverdale Gallacticos F Walsall Phnix Titans
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group G 11:20 AM 3 Cresswell Wand’ers F Ace FC Dortmund
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group G 11:20 AM 4 Walsall Phnix Avengers F NPV Ftball Academy
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group G 12:00 PM 1 Walsall Phnix Avengers F Walsall Phnix Titans
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group G 12:00 PM 2 Silverdale Gallacticos F NPV Ftball Academy
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group G 12:00 PM 3 Walsall Phnix Eagles F Ace FC Dortmund
08/05/2022 Rushall Olympic 9Group G 12:00 PM 4 Rushall Olympic F Cresswell Wand’ers