Under 9’s Fixtures

Please note updated fixtures for U9 Central:

Date VenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central11:40 AM3Silverdale WarriorsFWyrley Jnrs Wanderers
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central11:40 AM4Rising Stars FCFWalsall Wood Allstars
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM1Old Wulfs SouthFSilverdale Warriors
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM2Brewood JuniorsFWalsall Phx Dragons
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM3Bustleholme SparksFPlsall Villa Clts Blck
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM4FC Premier EaglesFWyrley Jnrs Wanderers
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM1Brewood JuniorsFOld Wulfs South
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM2FC Premier EaglesFRising Stars FC
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM3Plsall Villa Clts BlckFWalsall Phx Dragons
14/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM4Bustleholme SparksFWalsall Wood Allstars
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central11:40 AM3Silverdale WarriorsFWalsall Phx Dragons
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central11:40 AM4Wyrley Jnrs WanderersFPlsall Villa Clts Blck
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM1Walsall Phx DragonsFFC Premier Eagles
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM2Silverdale WarriorsFBustleholme Sparks
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM3Rising Stars FCFBrewood Juniors
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM4Walsall Wood AllstarsFOld Wulfs South
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM1Brewood JuniorsFBustleholme Sparks
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM2FC Premier EaglesFOld Wulfs South
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM3Plsall Villa Clts BlckFRising Stars FC
21/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM4Walsall Wood AllstarsFWyrley Jnrs Wanderers
Under 9’s
CentralEastNorth ASouth A
Brewood JuniorsBushbury TigersBrewood Jnrs ColtsLane Head Steelers
Bustleholme SparksCresswell LionsCresswell WndrersNorton Canes
FC Premier EaglesGreat Barr HarriersFC Premier ColtsSutton Utd Panthers
Old Wulfs SouthNew Park VillageFour Oaks MavericksWalsall Wd Warriors
Plsall Villa Clts BlckSmethwick FCHoly NameWednesfield FC
Rising Stars FCSneyd All StarsMahal FC RaptorsWest Brom AllStars
Silverdale WarriorsSporting KhalsaWyrley Jnrs WarriorsWyrley Jnrs Tigers
Walsall Phx DragonsWalsall Phnx FlamesNorth BSouth B
Walsall Wood AllstarsWalsall Wd StrykersBloxwich Rgrs LionsFC Premier
Wyrley Jnrs WanderersWednesbury Sp.UnionBrownhills Com ColtsPhoenix United
Wolverhampton Sp.FC NewlandsSilverdale Athletic
Wyrley Jnrs LionsFour Oaks RamsSutton United Pumas
Lane Head MagpiesTipton Town
Lichfield City LionsTipton Town Colts
Pelsall Villa Colts RedWalsall Wd Saints
Date VenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central11:40 AM3Brewood JuniorsRFWalsall Wood Allstars
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central11:40 AM4Bustleholme SparksFWalsall Phx Dragons
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM1Brewood JuniorsFSilverdale Warriors
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM2Bustleholme SparksFRising Stars FC
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM3FC Premier EaglesFWalsall Wood Allstars
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central12:20 PM4Old Wulfs SouthFWyrley Jnrs Wanderers
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM1F
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM2FC Premier EaglesFSilverdale Warriors
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM3Rising Stars FCFWyrley Jnrs Wanderers
07/01/2018Oak Park9Central1:00 PM4Old Wulfs SouthFWalsall Phx Dragons
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM1Sneyd All StarsFWolverhampton Sp.
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM2Cresswell LionsFWalsall Wd Strykers
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM3Smethwick FCFWyrley Jnrs Lions
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM4Great Barr HarriersFWalsall Phnx Flames
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM1Bushbury TigersFSneyd All Stars
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM2Great Barr HarriersFWednesbury Sp.Union
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM3New Park VillageFWalsall Wd Strykers
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM4Sporting KhalsaFWyrley Jnrs Lions
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM1Smethwick FCFWednesbury Sp.Union
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM2New Park VillageFWolverhampton Sp.
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM3Bushbury TigersFWalsall Phnx Flames
07/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM4Cresswell LionsFSporting Khalsa
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM1Wednesbury Sp.UnionFWalsall Wd Strykers
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM2Wyrley Jnrs LionsFWolverhampton Sp.
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM3Bushbury TigersFSporting Khalsa
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM4New Park VillageFGreat Barr Harriers
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM1Great Barr HarriersFWalsall Wd Strykers
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM2Smethwick FCFWolverhampton Sp.
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM3Sneyd All StarsFWyrley Jnrs Lions
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM4Cresswell LionsFWalsall Phnx Flames
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM1Cresswell LionsFBushbury Tigers
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM2Walsall Phnx FlamesFSporting Khalsa
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM3New Park VillageFWednesbury Sp.Union
14/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM4Sneyd All StarsFSmethwick FC
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM1Walsall Phnx FlamesFSmethwick FC
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM2Walsall Wd StrykersFSneyd All Stars
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM3Wyrley Jnrs LionsFGreat Barr Harriers
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East10:40 AM4New Park VillageFBushbury Tigers
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM1Wolverhampton Sp.FWalsall Phnx Flames
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM2Smethwick FCFCresswell Lions
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM3Wednesbury Sp.UnionFBushbury Tigers
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East11:20 AM4Sporting KhalsaFNew Park Village
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM1Sneyd All StarsFGreat Barr Harriers
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM2Wyrley Jnrs LionsFWalsall Wd Strykers
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM3Wolverhampton Sp.FCresswell Lions
21/01/2018Wolvhmptn Uni9East12:00 PM4Wednesbury Sp.UnionFSporting Khalsa
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:00 AM5Brewood Jnrs ColtsFCresswell Wndrers
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:00 AM6FC Premier ColtsFFour Oaks Mavericks
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:40 AM5Cresswell WndrersFFC Premier Colts
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:40 AM6Four Oaks MavericksFHoly Name
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA10:20 AM5Holy NameFMahal FC Raptors
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA10:20 AM6Brewood Jnrs ColtsFWyrley Jnrs Warriors
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA11:00 AM5Mahal FC RaptorsFWyrley Jnrs Warriors
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:00 AM6Bloxwich Rgrs LionsFBrownhills Com Colts
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:40 AM5Bloxwich Rgrs LionsFPelsall Villa Colts Red
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:40 AM6Brownhills Com ColtsFFC Newlands
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB12:20 PM5FC NewlandsRFLane Head Magpies
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB12:20 PM6Lichfield City LionsFPelsall Villa Colts Red
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB1:00 PM5Lane Head MagpiesFLichfield City Lions
07/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB1:00 PM6
Free Week by Request: Four Oaks Rams
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:00 AM5FC Premier ColtsFHoly Name
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:00 AM6Brewood Jnrs ColtsFMahal FC Raptors
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:40 AM5Brewood Jnrs ColtsFFC Premier Colts
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:40 AM6Holy NameFWyrley Jnrs Warriors
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA10:20 AM5Four Oaks MavericksFMahal FC Raptors
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA10:20 AM6Cresswell WndrersFWyrley Jnrs Warriors
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA11:00 AM5Cresswell WndrersFFour Oaks Mavericks
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:00 AM6FC NewlandsFLane Head Magpies
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:40 AM5Bloxwich Rgrs LionsFFC Newlands
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:40 AM6Lane Head MagpiesFPelsall Villa Colts Red
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB12:20 PM5Four Oaks RamsFLichfield City Lions
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB12:20 PM6Brownhills Com ColtsFPelsall Villa Colts Red
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB1:00 PM5Bloxwich Rgrs LionsFLichfield City Lions
14/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB1:00 PM6Brownhills Com ColtsFFour Oaks Rams
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:00 AM5Cresswell WndrersFMahal FC Raptors
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:00 AM6FC Premier ColtsFWyrley Jnrs Warriors
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:40 AM5Four Oaks MavericksFWyrley Jnrs Warriors
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA9:40 AM6FC Premier ColtsFMahal FC Raptors
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA10:20 AM5Cresswell WndrersFHoly Name
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA10:20 AM6Brewood Jnrs ColtsFFour Oaks Mavericks
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthA11:00 AM5Brewood Jnrs ColtsFHoly Name
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:00 AM6Brownhills Com ColtsFLichfield City Lions
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:40 AM5Brownhills Com ColtsFLane Head Magpies
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB11:40 AM6FC NewlandsFLichfield City Lions
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB12:20 PM5Bloxwich Rgrs LionsFLane Head Magpies
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB12:20 PM6Four Oaks RamsFPelsall Villa Colts Red
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB1:00 PM5FC NewlandsFPelsall Villa Colts Red
21/01/2018Shelfield Sp.Ac.9NorthB1:00 PM6Bloxwich Rgrs LionsFFour Oaks Rams
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:00 AM1Lane Head SteelersFNorton Canes
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:00 AM2Sutton Utd PanthersFWalsall Wd Warriors
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:40 AM1Norton CanesFSutton Utd Panthers
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:40 AM2Walsall Wd WarriorsFWednesfield FC
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA10:20 AM1Wednesfield FCFWest Brom AllStars
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA10:20 AM2Lane Head SteelersFWyrley Jnrs Tigers
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA11:00 AM1West Brom AllStarsFWyrley Jnrs Tigers
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:00 AM2FC PremierFPhoenix United
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:40 AM1FC PremierFWalsall Wd Saints
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:40 AM2Phoenix UnitedFSilverdale Athletic
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB12:20 PM1Silverdale AthleticFSutton United Pumas
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB12:20 PM2Tipton TownFTipton Town Colts
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB1:00 PM1Tipton Town ColtsFWalsall Wd Saints
07/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB1:00 PM2Sutton United PumasFTipton Town
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:00 AM1Sutton Utd PanthersFWednesfield FC
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:00 AM2Lane Head SteelersFWest Brom AllStars
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:40 AM1Lane Head SteelersFSutton Utd Panthers
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:40 AM2Wednesfield FCFWyrley Jnrs Tigers
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA10:20 AM1Walsall Wd WarriorsFWest Brom AllStars
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA10:20 AM2Norton CanesFWyrley Jnrs Tigers
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA11:00 AM1Norton CanesFWalsall Wd Warriors
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:00 AM2Silverdale AthleticFTipton Town
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:40 AM1FC PremierFSilverdale Athletic
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:40 AM2Tipton TownFWalsall Wd Saints
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB12:20 PM1Sutton United PumasFTipton Town Colts
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB12:20 PM2Phoenix UnitedFWalsall Wd Saints
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB1:00 PM1FC PremierFTipton Town Colts
14/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB1:00 PM2Phoenix UnitedFSutton United Pumas
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:00 AM1Norton CanesFWest Brom AllStars
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:00 AM2Sutton Utd PanthersFWyrley Jnrs Tigers
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:40 AM1Walsall Wd WarriorsFWyrley Jnrs Tigers
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA9:40 AM2Sutton Utd PanthersFWest Brom AllStars
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA10:20 AM1Norton CanesFWednesfield FC
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA10:20 AM2Lane Head SteelersFWalsall Wd Warriors
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthA11:00 AM1Lane Head SteelersFWednesfield FC
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:00 AM2Phoenix UnitedFTipton Town Colts
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:40 AM1Phoenix UnitedFTipton Town
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB11:40 AM2Silverdale AthleticFTipton Town Colts
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB12:20 PM1FC PremierFTipton Town
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB12:20 PM2Sutton United PumasFWalsall Wd Saints
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB1:00 PM1Silverdale AthleticFWalsall Wd Saints
21/01/2018Bustleholme FC9SouthB1:00 PM2FC PremierFSutton United Pumas