Under 8’s Results

Date: 14th October 2018
Under 8’s
Group A
Sutton Utd Panthers3V3Ace FC Barca
NPV Ftball Acdmy1V3Silverdale JFC
Pelsall Villa Colts2V2Silverdale JFC
NPV Ftball Acdmy0V2Ace FC Barca
Sutton Utd Panthers1V2Wyrley Jnrs Vipers
Sporting Khalsa3V2Pelsall Villa Colts
Sporting Khalsa2V2Wyrley Jnrs Vipers
Group B
Huntington Harriers1V2White Eagles
Walsll Phnix Ravens1V1Tipton Town
Walsll Phnix Ravens0V2Walsll Phnix Colts
Tipton Town3V1White Eagles
West Brm Allstrs Gallacticos6V3Walsll Phnix Colts
Huntington Harriers1V0Ace FC Milan
West Brm Allstrs Gallacticos1V0Ace FC Milan
Group C
Bloxwich Rangers0V4Lane head allstars
Sutton Utd Pumas1F3APR
Sutton Utd Pumas1V2Lane head allstars
Bloxwich Rangers1V0Soho Albion
West Brm Allstrs Dynamos1V0APR
West Brm Allstrs Dynamos1V2Soho Albion
Group D
FC Premier Colts1F2Sedgley & Gornal West
Four Oaks Tigers2F2Cresswll Wdrs Swifts
Walsall Wd Avengers0F1HTN Hawks
Sedgley & Gornal West1V5Cresswll Wdrs Swifts
FC Premier Colts2V3HTN Hawks
Four Oaks Tigers1V0Walsall Wd Avengers
Group E
Lane Head Saints0F1FC Premier
Walsall Wd Saints1F3Bustleholme FC
Great Barr Harriers0F1Beacon Lions
FC Premier1V2Bustleholme FC
Lane Head Saints1V0Beacon Lions
Walsall Wd Saints1V4Great Barr Harriers
Group F
WV Athletic0F1Wolverhampton Sporting
Holy Name3F1Wyrley Jnrs Pumas
Crsswell Wdrs Tigers1F1Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
Wolverhampton Sporting2V0Wyrley Jnrs Pumas
WV Athletic1V1Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
Holy Name4V2Crsswell Wdrs Tigers
Group G
AFC Willenhall0F0Lane Head Rangers
Crsswell Wdrs Allstars2F2Wednesbury Sp.Union
Beechdale Juniors1F1Bustleholme Bears
Lane Head Rangers0V3Wednesbury Sp.Union
AFC Willenhall0V0Bustleholme Bears
Crsswell Wdrs Allstars1V1Beechdale Juniors
Group H
Coven Utd West3V3Wednesfield FC
Brewood Juniors1V2Wyrley Jnrs Panthers
Wyrley Jnrs Panthers4F2Wednesfield FC
HTN Jets1V3Silverdale Warriors
Coven Utd West4F3HTN Jets
Brewood Juniors1F2Silverdale Warriors
Group I
Sedgley Panthers4F0Coven Utd East
AFC Willenhall Cubs0F3Lane Head FC
Wolverhampton Sp.Cubs2F1Essington AFC
Coven Utd East2V1Lane Head FC
Sedgley Panthers2V1Essington AFC
AFC Willenhall Cubs1V1Wolverhampton Sp.Cubs