Under 8’s Fixtures

Under 8’s
Blue Brown Maroon Purple
Ace FC Dortmund Bilston Town Ace FC Benfica AFC Willhll Wnders
Bustleholme Spartans Essington AFC Eagles Bustleholme Tigers Brewood Juniors
Cresswell Wanderers FC Premier Colts FTC Football Academy FC Premier
Hednesford Tn Hawks Lane Head Allstars Huntington Harriers FC RBL
Lane Hd Phoenix Sedgley & Grnal North Silverdale Throstles Lodge Farm Jaguars
NPV Football Academy Sutton Utd Panthers Tipton Youth Sedgley & Grnal South
Sedgley & Grnal East Walsall Phnix Titans Walsall Wd Pumas Walsall Phnix Eagles
Walsall Phnix Avengers White Eagles Wyrley Jnrs Avengers Wyrley Jnrs
Red Violet Yellow
AFC Wolves Gallacticos Ace FC PSG Bloxwich Rangers
Brownhills CC Brewood Jnrs Colts Great Barr Harriers
Cresswell Sharks Halfway Juniors Lions Holy Name
Hednesford Tn Jnrs Rushall Olympic Lane Hd Raiders
Lane Hd Devils Tipton Town Silverdale Warriors
Soho Albion Tipton Youth Tigers Sutton Utd Pumas
Walmley Colron Blues Wolves Sporting West Brom Allstars
Wyrley Jnrs Lions Wyrley Jnrs Tigers Walsall Wd Saints
Date Venue Group Kick Off Pitch Fixture
20/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 1 Bustleholme Spartans F Cresswell Wanderers
20/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Hawks F Walsall Phnix Avengers
20/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 3 NPV Football Academy F Sedgley & Grnal East
20/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 1 Hednesford Tn Hawks F Lane Hd Phoenix
20/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 2 Cresswell Wanderers F Sedgley & Grnal East
20/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 3 Bustleholme Spartans F NPV Football Academy
20/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 4 Ace FC Dortmund F Walsall Phnix Avengers
20/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 10:00 AM 1 Ace FC Dortmund F Lane Hd Phoenix
27/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 1 NPV Football Academy F Walsall Phnix Avengers
27/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 2 Cresswell Wanderers F Lane Hd Phoenix
27/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 3 Bustleholme Spartans F Hednesford Tn Hawks
27/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 1 Lane Hd Phoenix F Sedgley & Grnal East
27/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Hawks F NPV Football Academy
27/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 3 Bustleholme Spartans F Walsall Phnix Avengers
27/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 10:00 AM 1 Ace FC Dortmund F Cresswell Wanderers
27/09/2020 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 10:30 AM 1 Ace FC Dortmund F Sedgley & Grnal East
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:00 AM 4 Lane Head Allstars F Bilston Town
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:30 AM 1 Essington AFC Eagles F FC Premier Colts
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:30 AM 2 F
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:30 AM 3 Sutton Utd Panthers F Walsall Phnix Titans
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:30 AM 4 Bilston Town F White Eagles
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 12:00 PM 1 F
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 12:00 PM 2 Lane Head Allstars F White Eagles
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 12:00 PM 3 FC Premier Colts F Walsall Phnix Titans
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 12:00 PM 4 Essington AFC Eagles F Sutton Utd Panthers
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:00 AM 4 FC Premier Colts F Walsall Phnix Titans
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:30 AM 1 Sutton Utd Panthers F White Eagles
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:30 AM 2 F
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:30 AM 3 Bilston Town F FC Premier Colts
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 11:30 AM 4 Essington AFC Eagles F Lane Head Allstars
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 12:00 PM 1 F
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 12:00 PM 2 Lane Head Allstars F Sutton Utd Panthers
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 12:00 PM 3 Bilston Town F Walsall Phnix Titans
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Brown 12:00 PM 4 Essington AFC Eagles F White Eagles
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:00 AM 1 Bustleholme Tigers F FTC Football Academy
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:00 AM 2 Huntington Harriers F Silverdale Throstles
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:00 AM 3 Tipton Youth F Walsall Wd Pumas
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:00 AM 4 Ace FC Benfica F Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:30 AM 1 Ace FC Benfica F Silverdale Throstles
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:30 AM 2 Huntington Harriers F Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:30 AM 3 FTC Football Academy F Walsall Wd Pumas
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:30 AM 4 Bustleholme Tigers F Tipton Youth
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:00 AM 1 Tipton Youth F Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:00 AM 2 Silverdale Throstles F Walsall Wd Pumas
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:00 AM 3 Ace FC Benfica F FTC Football Academy
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:00 AM 4 Bustleholme Tigers F Huntington Harriers
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:30 AM 1 FTC Football Academy F Silverdale Throstles
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:30 AM 2 Huntington Harriers F Tipton Youth
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:30 AM 3 Ace FC Benfica F Walsall Wd Pumas
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 8Maroon 9:30 AM 4 Bustleholme Tigers F Wyrley Jnrs Avengers
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:00 AM 1 Brewood Juniors F FC Premier
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:00 AM 2 FC RBL F Lodge Farm Jaguars
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:00 AM 3 F
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:00 AM 4 AFC Willhll Wnders F Wyrley Jnrs
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:30 AM 1 AFC Willhll Wnders F Lodge Farm Jaguars
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:30 AM 2 FC RBL F Wyrley Jnrs
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:30 AM 3 FC Premier F Walsall Phnix Eagles
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:30 AM 4 F
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 10:00 AM 1 Brewood Juniors F Walsall Phnix Eagles
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:00 AM 1 F
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:00 AM 2 Lodge Farm Jaguars F Walsall Phnix Eagles
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:00 AM 3 AFC Willhll Wnders F FC Premier
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:00 AM 4 Brewood Juniors F FC RBL
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:30 AM 1 FC Premier F Lodge Farm Jaguars
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:30 AM 2 F
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:30 AM 3 AFC Willhll Wnders F Walsall Phnix Eagles
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 9:30 AM 4 Brewood Juniors F Wyrley Jnrs
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Purple 10:00 AM 1 FC RBL F Wyrley Jnrs
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:00 AM 1 F
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:00 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Jnrs F Lane Hd Devils
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:00 AM 3 Cresswell Sharks RF Walmley Colron Blues
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:00 AM 4 AFC Wolves Gallacticos F Wyrley Jnrs Lions
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:30 AM 1 AFC Wolves Gallacticos F Lane Hd Devils
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:30 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Jnrs F Wyrley Jnrs Lions
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:30 AM 3 Cresswell Sharks F Walmley Colron Blues
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:30 AM 4 F
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:00 AM 1 F
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:00 AM 2 Lane Hd Devils F Walmley Colron Blues
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:00 AM 3 AFC Wolves Gallacticos F Cresswell Sharks
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:00 AM 4 Wyrley Jnrs Lions RF Hednesford Tn Jnrs
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:30 AM 1 Cresswell Sharks F Lane Hd Devils
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:30 AM 2 F
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:30 AM 3 AFC Wolves Gallacticos F Walmley Colron Blues
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 8Red 10:30 AM 4 Hednesford Tn Jnrs RF Wyrley Jnrs Lions
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:00 AM 1 Brewood Jnrs Colts F Halfway Juniors Lions
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:00 AM 2 Rushall Olympic F Tipton Town
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:00 AM 3 Tipton Youth Tigers F Wolves Sporting
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:00 AM 4 Ace FC PSG F Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:30 AM 1 Ace FC PSG F Tipton Town
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:30 AM 2 Rushall Olympic F Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:30 AM 3 Halfway Juniors Lions F Wolves Sporting
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:30 AM 4 Brewood Jnrs Colts F Tipton Youth Tigers
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:00 AM 1 Tipton Youth Tigers F Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:00 AM 2 Tipton Town F Wolves Sporting
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:00 AM 3 Ace FC PSG F Halfway Juniors Lions
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:00 AM 4 Brewood Jnrs Colts F Rushall Olympic
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:30 AM 1 Halfway Juniors Lions F Tipton Town
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:30 AM 2 Rushall Olympic F Tipton Youth Tigers
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:30 AM 3 Ace FC PSG F Wolves Sporting
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Violet 9:30 AM 4 Brewood Jnrs Colts F Wyrley Jnrs Tigers
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:00 AM 1 Great Barr Harriers F Holy Name
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:00 AM 2 F
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:00 AM 3 Sutton Utd Pumas F West Brom Allstars
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:00 AM 4 Bloxwich Rangers RF Lane Hd Raiders
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:30 AM 1 F
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:30 AM 2 Bloxwich Rangers RF West Brom Allstars
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:30 AM 3 Holy Name RF Lane Hd Raiders
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:30 AM 4 Great Barr Harriers F Sutton Utd Pumas
Free Week: Silverdale Warriors & Walsall Wood Saints
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:00 AM 1 Sutton Utd Pumas F Walsall Wd Saints
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:00 AM 2 Silverdale Warriors F West Brom Allstars
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:00 AM 3 Bloxwich Rangers F Holy Name
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:00 AM 4 Great Barr Harriers F Lane Hd Raiders
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:30 AM 1 Holy Name F Silverdale Warriors
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:30 AM 2 Lane Hd Raiders F Sutton Utd Pumas
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:30 AM 3 Bloxwich Rangers F West Brom Allstars
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Yellow 10:30 AM 4 Great Barr Harriers F Walsall Wd Saints