Under 8’s Fixtures

Under 8’s AUnder 8’s CUnder 8’s EUnder 8’s G
Lane Head AllstarsAce FC MilanCresswll Wdrs AllstarsBeechdale Juniors
New Pk Village AcdmyAFC WillenhallFC Premier ColtsGreat Barr Harriers
Silverdale JFCFour Oaks TigersHoly NameSedgley & Gornal West
Sutton United PumasLane Head RangersLane Head StrikersSedgley Panthers
W B Allstrs DynamosWednesbury SUWalsall Wd AvengersSilverdale Warriors
Walsll Phnix ColtsWyrley Jnrs PanthersWalsll Phnix RavensWolverhmptn Sp Cubs
WB Allstrs GallcticosWyrley Jnrs Tigers
Under 8’s BUnder 8’s DUnder 8’s FUnder 8’s H
Ace FC BarcaBeacon LionsBrewood JuniorsAFC Willenhall Cubs
APRBloxwich RangersBustleholme FCBustleholme Bears
Soho AlbionCresswell Wdrs SwiftsCresswell Wdrs TigersCoven Utd West
Sporting KhalsaPelsall Villa ColtsFC PremierLane Head Saints
Sutton Utd PanthrsTipton TownHTN HawksWalsall Wd Saints
White EaglesWednesfield FCHuntington HarriersWV Athletic
Wolverhampton Sp.Wyrley Jnrs Vipers
Under 8’s I
Ace AthleticoEssington AFCSilverdale Gladiators
Coven Utd EastHTNewlnds JetsWyrley Jnrs Pumas
DateVenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:00 AM1Lane Head AllstarsVNew Pk Village Acdmy
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:00 AM2Silverdale JFCVSutton United Pumas
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:30 AM1New Pk Village AcdmyVSilverdale JFC
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:30 AM2Sutton United PumasVW B Allstrs Dynamos
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:00 AM1W B Allstrs DynamosVWalsll Phnix Colts
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:00 AM2Lane Head AllstarsVWB Allstrs Gallcticos
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:30 AM1Walsll Phnix ColtsVWB Allstrs Gallcticos
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:00 AM1Silverdale JFCVW B Allstrs Dynamos
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:00 AM2Lane Head AllstarsVWalsll Phnix Colts
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:30 AM1Lane Head AllstarsVSilverdale JFC
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:30 AM2W B Allstrs DynamosVWB Allstrs Gallcticos
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:00 AM1Sutton United PumasVWalsll Phnix Colts
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:00 AM2New Pk Village AcdmyVWB Allstrs Gallcticos
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:30 AM1New Pk Village AcdmyVSutton United Pumas
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:00 AM1New Pk Village AcdmyVWalsll Phnix Colts
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:00 AM2Silverdale JFCVWB Allstrs Gallcticos
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:30 AM1Sutton United PumasVWB Allstrs Gallcticos
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA9:30 AM2Silverdale JFCVWalsll Phnix Colts
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:00 AM1New Pk Village AcdmyVW B Allstrs Dynamos
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:00 AM2Lane Head AllstarsVSutton United Pumas
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA10:30 AM1Lane Head AllstarsVW B Allstrs Dynamos
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:00 AM11st in Group AF2nd in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:00 AM22nd in Group AF1st in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:00 AM33rd in Group AF4th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:00 AM44th in Group AF3rd in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:30 AM14th in Group AF4th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:30 AM23rd in Group AF3rd in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:30 AM32nd in Group AF2nd in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:30 AM45th in Group AF5th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:00 AM11st in Group AF1st in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:00 AM26th in Group AF6th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:00 AM37th in Group AF7th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:00 AM45th in Group AF7th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:30 AM16th in Group AF5th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:30 AM27th in Group AF6th in Group B
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:00 AM3White EaglesVWolverhampton Sp.
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:00 AM4Sporting KhalsaVSutton Utd Panthrs
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:30 AM3Soho AlbionVSporting Khalsa
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:30 AM4Sutton Utd PanthrsVWhite Eagles
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:00 AM3Ace FC BarcaVWolverhampton Sp.
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:00 AM4APRVSoho Albion
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:30 AM3Ace FC BarcaVAPR
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:00 AM3Ace FC BarcaVWhite Eagles
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:00 AM4APRVSporting Khalsa
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:30 AM3Sporting KhalsaVWhite Eagles
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:30 AM4APRVWolverhampton Sp.
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:00 AM3Ace FC BarcaVSoho Albion
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:00 AM4Sutton Utd PanthrsVWolverhampton Sp.
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:30 AM3Soho AlbionVSutton Utd Panthrs
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:00 AM3Soho AlbionVWolverhampton Sp.
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:00 AM4Ace FC BarcaVSporting Khalsa
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:30 AM3Ace FC BarcaVSutton Utd Panthrs
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB9:30 AM4Sporting KhalsaVWolverhampton Sp.
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:00 AM3APRVSutton Utd Panthrs
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:00 AM4Soho AlbionVWhite Eagles
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupB10:30 AM3APRVWhite Eagles
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:00 AM11st in Group AF2nd in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:00 AM22nd in Group AF1st in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:00 AM33rd in Group AF4th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:00 AM44th in Group AF3rd in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:30 AM14th in Group AF4th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:30 AM23rd in Group AF3rd in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:30 AM32nd in Group AF2nd in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B9:30 AM45th in Group AF5th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:00 AM11st in Group AF1st in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:00 AM26th in Group AF6th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:00 AM37th in Group AF7th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:00 AM45th in Group AF7th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:30 AM16th in Group AF5th in Group B
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupA/B10:30 AM27th in Group AF6th in Group B
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC10:30 AM2Wyrley Jnrs PanthersVWyrley Jnrs Tigers
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:00 AM1Wednesbury SUVWyrley Jnrs Panthers
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:00 AM2Ace FC MilanVWyrley Jnrs Tigers
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:30 AM1AFC WillenhallVFour Oaks Tigers
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:30 AM2Lane Head RangersVWednesbury SU
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC12:00 PM1Ace FC MilanVAFC Willenhall
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC12:00 PM2Four Oaks TigersVLane Head Rangers
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC10:30 AM2AFC WillenhallVLane Head Rangers
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:00 AM1Lane Head RangersVWyrley Jnrs Panthers
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:00 AM2AFC WillenhallVWyrley Jnrs Tigers
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:30 AM1Ace FC MilanVFour Oaks Tigers
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:30 AM2Wednesbury SUVWyrley Jnrs Tigers
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC12:00 PM1Four Oaks TigersVWednesbury SU
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC12:00 PM2Ace FC MilanVWyrley Jnrs Panthers
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC10:30 AM2Ace FC MilanVWednesbury SU
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:00 AM1AFC WillenhallVWednesbury SU
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:00 AM2Ace FC MilanVLane Head Rangers
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:30 AM1Lane Head RangersVWyrley Jnrs Tigers
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC11:30 AM2Four Oaks TigersVWyrley Jnrs Panthers
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC12:00 PM1AFC WillenhallVWyrley Jnrs Panthers
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC12:00 PM2Four Oaks TigersVWyrley Jnrs Tigers
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D10:30 AM36th in Group CF5th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D10:30 AM47th in Group CF6th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:00 AM11st in Group CF1st in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:00 AM26th in Group CF6th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:00 AM37th in Group CF7th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:00 AM45th in Group CF7th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:30 AM14th in Group CF4th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:30 AM23rd in Group CF3rd in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:30 AM32nd in Group CF2nd in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:30 AM45th in Group CF5th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D12:00 PM11st in Group CF2nd in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D12:00 PM22nd in Group CF1st in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D12:00 PM33rd in Group CF4th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D12:00 PM44th in Group CF3rd in Group D
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD10:30 AM4Beacon LionsVBloxwich Rangers
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:00 AM3Beacon LionsVWyrley Jnrs Vipers
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:00 AM4Bloxwich RangersVCresswell Wdrs Swifts
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:30 AM3Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsVPelsall Villa Colts
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:30 AM4Tipton TownVWednesfield FC
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD12:00 PM3Wednesfield FCVWyrley Jnrs Vipers
24/02/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD12:00 PM4Pelsall Villa ColtsVTipton Town
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD10:30 AM4Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsVTipton Town
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:00 AM3Beacon LionsVCresswell Wdrs Swifts
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:00 AM4Tipton TownVWyrley Jnrs Vipers
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:30 AM3Pelsall Villa ColtsVWednesfield FC
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:30 AM4Bloxwich RangersVWyrley Jnrs Vipers
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD12:00 PM3Beacon LionsVWednesfield FC
03/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD12:00 PM4Bloxwich RangersVPelsall Villa Colts
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD11:00 AM3Bloxwich RangersVWednesfield FC
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD10:20 AM3Bloxwich RangersVTipton Town
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD10:20 AM4Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsVWednesfield FC
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD9:40 AM3Beacon LionsVTipton Town
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD9:40 AM4Pelsall Villa ColtsVWyrley Jnrs Vipers
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD9:00 AM3Cresswell Wdrs SwiftsVWyrley Jnrs Vipers
10/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupD9:00 AM4Beacon LionsVPelsall Villa Colts
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D10:30 AM36th in Group CF5th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D10:30 AM47th in Group CF6th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:00 AM11st in Group CF1st in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:00 AM26th in Group CF6th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:00 AM37th in Group CF7th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:00 AM45th in Group CF7th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:30 AM14th in Group CF4th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:30 AM23rd in Group CF3rd in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:30 AM32nd in Group CF2nd in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D11:30 AM45th in Group CF5th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D12:00 PM11st in Group CF2nd in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D12:00 PM22nd in Group CF1st in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D12:00 PM33rd in Group CF4th in Group D
17/03/2019Goals Willenhall8GroupC/D12:00 PM44th in Group CF3rd in Group D
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE9:30 AM1Cresswll Wdrs AllstarsVFC Premier Colts
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE9:30 AM2Holy NameVLane Head Strikers
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:00 AM1Walsall Wd AvengersVWalsll Phnix Ravens
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:00 AM2FC Premier ColtsVHoly Name
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:30 AM1Lane Head StrikersVWalsall Wd Avengers
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:30 AM2Cresswll Wdrs AllstarsVWalsll Phnix Ravens
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE9:30 AM1Lane Head StrikersVWalsll Phnix Ravens
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE9:30 AM2Holy NameVWalsall Wd Avengers
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:00 AM1Cresswll Wdrs AllstarsVHoly Name
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:00 AM2FC Premier ColtsVLane Head Strikers
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:30 AM1Cresswll Wdrs AllstarsVWalsall Wd Avengers
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:30 AM2FC Premier ColtsVWalsll Phnix Ravens
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE9:30 AM1FC Premier ColtsFCresswll Wdrs Allstars
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE9:30 AM2Holy NameFLane Head Strikers
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:00 AM1Walsll Phnix RavensFWalsall Wd Avengers
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:00 AM2Cresswll Wdrs AllstarsVLane Head Strikers
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:30 AM1FC Premier ColtsVWalsall Wd Avengers
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE10:30 AM2Holy NameVWalsll Phnix Ravens
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F9:30 AM11st in Group EF1st in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F9:30 AM22nd in Group EF2nd in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F9:30 AM33rd in Group EF3rd in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F9:30 AM44th in Group EF4th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:00 AM15th in Group EF5th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:00 AM26th in Group EF6th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:00 AM31st in Group EF2nd in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:00 AM42nd in Group EF1st in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:30 AM13rd in Group EF4th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:30 AM24th in Group EF3rd in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:30 AM35th in Group EF6th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:30 AM46th in Group EF5th in Group F
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF9:30 AM3Brewood JuniorsVBustleholme FC
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF9:30 AM4Cresswell Wdrs TigersVFC Premier
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:00 AM3HTN HawksVHuntington Harriers
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:00 AM4Bustleholme FCVCresswell Wdrs Tigers
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:30 AM3FC PremierVHTN Hawks
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:30 AM4Brewood JuniorsVHuntington Harriers
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF9:30 AM3FC PremierVHuntington Harriers
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF9:30 AM4Cresswell Wdrs TigersVHTN Hawks
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:00 AM3Brewood JuniorsVCresswell Wdrs Tigers
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:00 AM4Bustleholme FCVFC Premier
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:30 AM3Brewood JuniorsVHTN Hawks
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:30 AM4Bustleholme FCVHuntington Harriers
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF9:30 AM3Bustleholme FCFBrewood Juniors
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF9:30 AM4Cresswell Wdrs TigersFFC Premier
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:00 AM3Huntington HarriersFHTN Hawks
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:00 AM4Brewood JuniorsVFC Premier
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:30 AM3Bustleholme FCVHTN Hawks
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupF10:30 AM4Cresswell Wdrs TigersVHuntington Harriers
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F9:30 AM11st in Group EF1st in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F9:30 AM22nd in Group EF2nd in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F9:30 AM33rd in Group EF3rd in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F9:30 AM44th in Group EF4th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:00 AM15th in Group EF5th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:00 AM26th in Group EF6th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:00 AM31st in Group EF2nd in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:00 AM42nd in Group EF1st in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:30 AM13rd in Group EF4th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:30 AM24th in Group EF3rd in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:30 AM35th in Group EF6th in Group F
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupE/F10:30 AM46th in Group EF5th in Group F
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:00 AM1Beechdale JuniorsVGreat Barr Harriers
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:00 AM2Sedgley & Gornal WestVSedgley Panthers
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:30 AM1Silverdale WarriorsVWolverhmptn Sp Cubs
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:30 AM2Great Barr HarriersVSedgley & Gornal West
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG12:00 PM1Sedgley PanthersVSilverdale Warriors
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG12:00 PM2Beechdale JuniorsVWolverhmptn Sp Cubs
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:00 AM1Sedgley PanthersVWolverhmptn Sp Cubs
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:00 AM2Sedgley & Gornal WestVSilverdale Warriors
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:30 AM1Beechdale JuniorsVSedgley & Gornal West
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:30 AM2Great Barr HarriersVSedgley Panthers
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG12:00 PM1Beechdale JuniorsVSilverdale Warriors
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG12:00 PM2Great Barr HarriersVWolverhmptn Sp Cubs
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:00 AM1Great Barr HarriersFBeechdale Juniors
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:00 AM2Sedgley & Gornal WestFSedgley Panthers
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:30 AM1Wolverhmptn Sp CubsFSilverdale Warriors
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG11:30 AM2Beechdale JuniorsVSedgley Panthers
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG12:00 PM1Great Barr HarriersVSilverdale Warriors
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG12:00 PM2Sedgley & Gornal WestVWolverhmptn Sp Cubs
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H9:30 AM11st in Group GF1st in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H9:30 AM22nd in Group GF2nd in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H9:30 AM33rd in Group GF3rd in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H9:30 AM44th in Group GF4th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H10:00 AM15th in Group GF5th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H10:00 AM26th in Group GF6th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H10:00 AM31st in Group GF2nd in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H10:00 AM42nd in Group GF1st in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H10:30 AM13rd in Group GF4th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H10:30 AM24th in Group GF3rd in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H10:30 AM35th in Group GF6th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H10:30 AM46th in Group GF5th in Group H
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:00 AM3AFC Willenhall CubsVBustleholme Bears
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:00 AM4Coven Utd WestVLane Head Saints
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:30 AM3Walsall Wd SaintsVWV Athletic
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:30 AM4Bustleholme BearsVCoven Utd West
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH12:00 PM3Lane Head SaintsVWalsall Wd Saints
24/02/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH12:00 PM4AFC Willenhall CubsVWV Athletic
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:00 AM3Lane Head SaintsVWV Athletic
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:00 AM4Coven Utd WestVWalsall Wd Saints
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:30 AM3AFC Willenhall CubsVCoven Utd West
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:30 AM4Bustleholme BearsVLane Head Saints
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH12:00 PM3AFC Willenhall CubsVWalsall Wd Saints
03/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH12:00 PM4Bustleholme BearsVWV Athletic
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:00 AM3Bustleholme BearsFAFC Willenhall Cubs
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:00 AM4Coven Utd WestFLane Head Saints
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:30 AM3WV AthleticFWalsall Wd Saints
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH11:30 AM4AFC Willenhall CubsVLane Head Saints
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH12:00 PM3Bustleholme BearsVWalsall Wd Saints
10/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupH12:00 PM4Coven Utd WestVWV Athletic
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H11:00 AM11st in Group GF1st in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H11:00 AM22nd in Group GF2nd in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H11:00 AM33rd in Group GF3rd in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H11:00 AM44th in Group GF4th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H11:30 AM15th in Group GF5th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H11:30 AM26th in Group GF6th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H11:30 AM31st in Group GF2nd in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H11:30 AM42nd in Group GF1st in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H12:00 PM13rd in Group GF4th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H12:00 PM24th in Group GF3rd in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H12:00 PM35th in Group GF6th in Group H
17/03/2019Cheslyn Hay8GroupG/H12:00 PM46th in Group GF5th in Group H
24/02/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:00 AM1Ace AthleticoVCoven Utd East
24/02/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:00 AM2Essington AFCVHTNewlnds Jets
24/02/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:30 AM1Silverdale GladiatorsVWyrley Jnrs Pumas
24/02/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:30 AM2Coven Utd EastVEssington AFC
24/02/2019Grace Academy8GroupI10:00 AM1HTNewlnds JetsVSilverdale Gladiators
24/02/2019Grace Academy8GroupI10:00 AM2Ace AthleticoVWyrley Jnrs Pumas
03/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:00 AM1HTNewlnds JetsVWyrley Jnrs Pumas
03/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:00 AM2Essington AFCVSilverdale Gladiators
03/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:30 AM1Ace AthleticoVEssington AFC
03/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:30 AM2Coven Utd EastVHTNewlnds Jets
03/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI10:00 AM1Ace AthleticoVSilverdale Gladiators
03/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI10:00 AM2Coven Utd EastVWyrley Jnrs Pumas
10/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:00 AM1Coven Utd EastFAce Athletico
10/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:00 AM2Essington AFCFHTNewlnds Jets
10/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:30 AM1Wyrley Jnrs PumasFSilverdale Gladiators
10/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:30 AM2Ace AthleticoVHTNewlnds Jets
10/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI10:00 AM1Coven Utd EastVSilverdale Gladiators
10/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI10:00 AM2Essington AFCVWyrley Jnrs Pumas
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:00 AM11st in Group IF2nd in Group I
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:00 AM23rd in Group IF4th in Group I
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:30 AM15th in Group IF6th in Group I
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI9:30 AM21st in Group IF4th in Group I
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI10:00 AM12nd in Group IF5th in Group I
17/03/2019Grace Academy8GroupI10:00 AM23rd in Group IF6th in Group I