Under 8’s Fixtures

Under 8’s
Blue Indigo Maroon Red
Sky Force Wildboys Wyrley Jnrs Warriors Wlsll Phnix Phantoms White Eagles
Silverdale JFC Wlsll Phnix Warriors Sutton Utd. Pumas WB All Stars Tigers
Sedgley & Gornal Utd TT Elite Sedgley Panthers WB All Stars Panthers
Samba Soccer Tipton Youth Pelsall Villa Colts Sporting Khalsa
Lichfield City Tigers Sutton Utd. Panthers Lichfield City Lions Shelfield United
Coven Utd West NPV Ftball Academy Lane Head Wolves Samba Soccer Strikers
Brownhills CC Norton Canes Stripes Hednesford Tn Rushall Olympic
Black Country Hunters FC Premier D P Elite Holy Name
Cresswell Wand’ers Cresswell Wolfs Great Barr Harriers
Brown Brewood Colts Bustlehlme Scorpions Cresswell Warriors
Sportsco Saints Barnhurst Lane Lions Brewood Juniors Bustleholme Lions
Sportsco Rangers Ace FC Valencia Ace FC Porto Ace FC Bayern
Silverdale Albion
Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
FC Premier Colts
Cresswell Villans
Coven Utd East
Ace FC Ajax
Date Venue Group Kick Off Pitch Fixture
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 1 Sky Force Wildboys F Samba Soccer
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 2 Sedgley & Gornal Utd F Coven Utd West
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 3 Lichfield City Tigers F Black Country Hunters
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 4 Silverdale JFC F Brownhills CC
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 1 Sedgley & Gornal Utd F Black Country Hunters
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 2 Silverdale JFC F Lichfield City Tigers
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 3 Samba Soccer F Brownhills CC
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 4 Sky Force Wildboys F Coven Utd West
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 1 Silverdale JFC F Sedgley & Gornal Utd
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 2 Samba Soccer F Lichfield City Tigers
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 3 Coven Utd West F Brownhills CC
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 4 Sky Force Wildboys F Black Country Hunters
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 1 Sky Force Wildboys F Lichfield City Tigers
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 2 Samba Soccer F Black Country Hunters
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 3 Sedgley & Gornal Utd F Brownhills CC
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 4 Silverdale JFC F Coven Utd West
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 1 Coven Utd West F Black Country Hunters
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 2 Lichfield City Tigers F Brownhills CC
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 3 Sky Force Wildboys F Sedgley & Gornal Utd
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 4 Silverdale JFC F Samba Soccer
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 1 Sedgley & Gornal Utd F Lichfield City Tigers
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 2 Samba Soccer F Coven Utd West
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 3 Sky Force Wildboys F Brownhills CC
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 4 Silverdale JFC F Black Country Hunters
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 1 Brownhills CC F Coven Utd West
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 2 Sedgley & Gornal Utd F Silverdale JFC
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 3 Black Country Hunters F Sky Force Wildboys
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:00 AM 4 Lichfield City Tigers F Samba Soccer
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 1 Sky Force Wildboys F Silverdale JFC
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 2 Lichfield City Tigers F Coven Utd West
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 3 Sedgley & Gornal Utd F Samba Soccer
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Blue 9:30 AM 4 Brownhills CC F Black Country Hunters
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 1 Sportsco Saints F Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 2 Silverdale Albion F Cresswell Villans
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 3 FC Premier Colts F Ace FC Ajax
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 4 Sportsco Rangers F Coven Utd East
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 1 Silverdale Albion F Ace FC Ajax
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 2 Sportsco Rangers F FC Premier Colts
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 3 Hednesford Tn Nighthawks F Coven Utd East
31/10/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 4 Sportsco Saints F Cresswell Villans
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 1 Sportsco Rangers F Silverdale Albion
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Nighthawks F FC Premier Colts
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 3 Cresswell Villans F Coven Utd East
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 4 Sportsco Saints F Ace FC Ajax
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 1 Sportsco Saints F FC Premier Colts
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Nighthawks F Ace FC Ajax
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 3 Silverdale Albion F Coven Utd East
07/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 4 Sportsco Rangers F Cresswell Villans
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 1 Cresswell Villans F Ace FC Ajax
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 2 FC Premier Colts F Coven Utd East
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 3 Sportsco Saints F Silverdale Albion
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 4 Sportsco Rangers F Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 1 Silverdale Albion F FC Premier Colts
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Nighthawks F Cresswell Villans
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 3 Sportsco Saints F Coven Utd East
14/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 4 Sportsco Rangers F Ace FC Ajax
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 1 Coven Utd East F Cresswell Villans
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 2 Silverdale Albion F Sportsco Rangers
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 3 Ace FC Ajax F Sportsco Saints
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:00 AM 4 FC Premier Colts F Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 1 Sportsco Saints F Sportsco Rangers
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 2 FC Premier Colts F Cresswell Villans
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 3 Silverdale Albion F Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
21/11/2021 Goals Willenhall 8Brown 10:30 AM 4 Coven Utd East F Ace FC Ajax
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 1 NPV Ftball Academy F Barnhurst Lane Lions
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 2 Wlsll Phnix Warriors F Cresswell Wand’ers
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 3 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Ace FC Valencia
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 4 TT Elite F FC Premier
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 1 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors F NPV Ftball Academy
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 2 TT Elite F Brewood Colts
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 3 Tipton Youth F Cresswell Wand’ers
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 4 Norton Canes Stripes F Ace FC Valencia
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 1 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Brewood Colts
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 2 Tipton Youth F Barnhurst Lane Lions
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 3 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors F FC Premier
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 4 Wlsll Phnix Warriors F Norton Canes Stripes
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 1 Cresswell Wand’ers F Brewood Colts
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 2 Barnhurst Lane Lions F Ace FC Valencia
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 3 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors F Norton Canes Stripes
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 4 TT Elite F Tipton Youth
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 1 TT Elite F Cresswell Wand’ers
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 2 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Barnhurst Lane Lions
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 3 NPV Ftball Academy F Ace FC Valencia
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 4 Wlsll Phnix Warriors F FC Premier
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 1 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors F Wlsll Phnix Warriors
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 2 Norton Canes Stripes F FC Premier
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 3 Tipton Youth F Brewood Colts
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Panthers F NPV Ftball Academy
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 1 Sutton Utd. Panthers F FC Premier
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 2 NPV Ftball Academy F Cresswell Wand’ers
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 3 TT Elite F Ace FC Valencia
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 4 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors F Tipton Youth
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 1 FC Premier F Barnhurst Lane Lions
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 2 Wlsll Phnix Warriors F Sutton Utd. Panthers
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 3 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors F Brewood Colts
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 4 Tipton Youth F Norton Canes Stripes
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 1 TT Elite F NPV Ftball Academy
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 2 Cresswell Wand’ers F Ace FC Valencia
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 3 Wlsll Phnix Warriors F Barnhurst Lane Lions
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 4 Norton Canes Stripes F Brewood Colts
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 1 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors F Sutton Utd. Panthers
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 2 Wlsll Phnix Warriors F NPV Ftball Academy
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 3 FC Premier F Ace FC Valencia
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 10:30 AM 4 Norton Canes Stripes F Barnhurst Lane Lions
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 1 TT Elite F Norton Canes Stripes
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 2 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors F Cresswell Wand’ers
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 3 NPV Ftball Academy F Brewood Colts
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:00 AM 4 Tipton Youth F Ace FC Valencia
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 1 Tipton Youth F FC Premier
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 2 TT Elite F Barnhurst Lane Lions
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 3 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Cresswell Wand’ers
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 8Indigo 11:30 AM 4 Wlsll Phnix Warriors F Brewood Colts
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 1 Lane Head Wolves F Brewood Juniors
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 2 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Cresswell Wolfs
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 3 Lichfield City Lions F Ace FC Porto
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 4 Sedgley Panthers F D P Elite
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 1 Wlsll Phnix Phantoms F Lane Head Wolves
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 2 Sedgley Panthers F Bustlehlme Scorpions
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 3 Pelsall Villa Colts F Cresswell Wolfs
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 4 Hednesford Tn F Ace FC Porto
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 1 Lichfield City Lions F Bustlehlme Scorpions
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 2 Pelsall Villa Colts F Brewood Juniors
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 3 Wlsll Phnix Phantoms F D P Elite
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Hednesford Tn
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 1 Cresswell Wolfs F Bustlehlme Scorpions
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 2 Brewood Juniors F Ace FC Porto
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 3 Wlsll Phnix Phantoms F Hednesford Tn
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 4 Sedgley Panthers F Pelsall Villa Colts
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 1 Sedgley Panthers F Cresswell Wolfs
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 2 Lichfield City Lions F Brewood Juniors
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 3 Lane Head Wolves F Ace FC Porto
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Pumas F D P Elite
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 1 Wlsll Phnix Phantoms F Sutton Utd. Pumas
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 2 Hednesford Tn F D P Elite
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 3 Pelsall Villa Colts F Bustlehlme Scorpions
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 4 Lichfield City Lions F Lane Head Wolves
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 1 Lichfield City Lions F D P Elite
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 2 Lane Head Wolves F Cresswell Wolfs
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 3 Sedgley Panthers F Ace FC Porto
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 4 Wlsll Phnix Phantoms F Pelsall Villa Colts
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 1 D P Elite F Brewood Juniors
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 2 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Lichfield City Lions
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 3 Wlsll Phnix Phantoms F Bustlehlme Scorpions
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 4 Pelsall Villa Colts F Hednesford Tn
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 1 Sedgley Panthers F Lane Head Wolves
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 2 Cresswell Wolfs F Ace FC Porto
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 3 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Brewood Juniors
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 4 Hednesford Tn F Bustlehlme Scorpions
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 1 Wlsll Phnix Phantoms F Lichfield City Lions
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 2 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Lane Head Wolves
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 3 D P Elite F Ace FC Porto
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:00 AM 4 Hednesford Tn F Brewood Juniors
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 1 Sedgley Panthers F Hednesford Tn
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 2 Wlsll Phnix Phantoms F Cresswell Wolfs
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 3 Lane Head Wolves F Bustlehlme Scorpions
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 10:30 AM 4 Pelsall Villa Colts F Ace FC Porto
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Colts F D P Elite
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 2 Sedgley Panthers F Brewood Juniors
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 3 Lichfield City Lions F Cresswell Wolfs
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 8Maroon 11:00 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Bustlehlme Scorpions
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 1 Samba Soccer Strikers F Bustleholme Lions
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 2 WB All Stars Tigers F Great Barr Harriers
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 3 Shelfield United F Ace FC Bayern
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 4 WB All Stars Panthers F Holy Name
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 1 White Eagles F Samba Soccer Strikers
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 2 WB All Stars Panthers F Cresswell Warriors
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 3 Sporting Khalsa F Great Barr Harriers
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 4 Rushall Olympic F Ace FC Bayern
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 1 Shelfield United F Cresswell Warriors
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 2 Sporting Khalsa F Bustleholme Lions
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 3 White Eagles F Holy Name
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 4 WB All Stars Tigers F Rushall Olympic
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 1 Great Barr Harriers F Cresswell Warriors
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 2 Bustleholme Lions F Ace FC Bayern
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 3 White Eagles F Rushall Olympic
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 4 WB All Stars Panthers F Sporting Khalsa
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 1 WB All Stars Panthers F Great Barr Harriers
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 2 Shelfield United F Bustleholme Lions
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 3 Samba Soccer Strikers F Ace FC Bayern
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 4 WB All Stars Tigers F Holy Name
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 1 White Eagles F WB All Stars Tigers
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 2 Rushall Olympic F Holy Name
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 3 Sporting Khalsa F Cresswell Warriors
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 4 Shelfield United F Samba Soccer Strikers
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 1 Shelfield United RF Bustleholme Lions
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 2 Samba Soccer Strikers F Great Barr Harriers
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 3 WB All Stars Panthers F Ace FC Bayern
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 4 White Eagles F Sporting Khalsa
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 1
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 2 WB All Stars Tigers F Shelfield United
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 3 White Eagles F Cresswell Warriors
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 4 Sporting Khalsa F Rushall Olympic
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 1 WB All Stars Panthers F Samba Soccer Strikers
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 2 Great Barr Harriers F Ace FC Bayern
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 3 WB All Stars Tigers F Bustleholme Lions
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 4 Rushall Olympic F Cresswell Warriors
Free Week by Request: Holy Name
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 1 White Eagles F Shelfield United
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 2 WB All Stars Tigers F Samba Soccer Strikers
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 3 Holy Name F Ace FC Bayern
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 10:30 AM 4 Rushall Olympic F Bustleholme Lions
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 1 WB All Stars Panthers F Rushall Olympic
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 2 White Eagles F Great Barr Harriers
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 3 Samba Soccer Strikers F Cresswell Warriors
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:00 AM 4 Sporting Khalsa F Ace FC Bayern
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 1 Sporting Khalsa F Holy Name
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 2 WB All Stars Panthers F Bustleholme Lions
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 3 Shelfield United F Great Barr Harriers
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 8Red 11:30 AM 4 WB All Stars Tigers F Cresswell Warriors