Under 7’s Results

Date: 21st April 2024
Under 7’s
7 Group A
AFC Wolves Raiders 0 F 8 Silverdale Swifts
DMC Inter 4 F 0 Tipton Olympic
Footworks Academy 2 F 3 TT Elite
Wlsll Wood Wdrs 0 F 6 Wlsll Phnx Roc
7 Group A1
AFC Wolves Raiders 1 V 5 Footworks Academy
DMC Inter 1 V 3 Wlsll Wood Wdrs
7 Group A2
Silverdale Swifts 1 V 2 TT Elite
Tipton Olympic Void Wlsll Phnx Roc
7 Group A
Ace Athletico 4 F 3 Ace Benfica
Ace Inter 3 F 0 Bustleholme Bullets
CS Colts 3 F 0 NPV Football Academy
DMC Santos 2 F 1 WestBrom All Stars
7 Group A3
Ace Athletico 2 V 1 CS Colts
Ace Inter 0 V 1 DMC Santos
7 Group A4
Ace Benfica 4 V 1 NPV Football Academy
Bustleholme Bullets 0 V 2 WestBrom All Stars
7 Group B1
Bilston Town FC 1 V 2 Lane Head Tigers
Hednesford Active FC 2 V 1 Sutton Utd Pumas
Lane Head Tigers 2 V 1 Tipton Yth West
Bilston Town FC 1 V 2 Sutton Utd Pumas
Hednesford Active FC 2 V 4 Tipton Yth West
7 Group B2
Barnhurst Lions FC 3 V 1 DMC Corinthians
Bustleholme Albion 1 V 1 Wednesbury Sp Un
Barnhurst Lions FC 3 V 3 Wednesbury Sp Un
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs 1 V 2 DMC Corinthians
Wyrley Jnrs Wdrs 3 V 5 Bustleholme Albion
7 Group B3
Brownhills Clts Lions 2 V 0 DMC Revolution
Ace Sevilla 4 V 0 DMC Revolution
Brownhills Clts Lions 2 V 2 Tipton Yth East
Ace Sevilla 2 V 1 Burntwood Drgns
Burntwood Drgns 3 V 0 Tipton Yth East
7 Group B4
Sporting Khalsa FC 0 V 5 T T Elite Jaguars
Talent Aint Enough 3 V 1 Sporting Khalsa FC
Talent Aint Enough 2 V 2 Streetly Dragns Lightning
7 Group C1
All Star Soccer Acad 1 V 2 Saint Michaels
Great Barr Harriers 2 V 2 Shelfield United
Saint Michaels 2 V 1 Wlsll Phnx Pumas
All Star Soccer Acad 2 V 1 Shelfield United
Great Barr Harriers 2 V 2 Wlsll Phnx Pumas
7 Group C2
Bustleholme Strollers 1 V 0 Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners
FC Perton Wdrs 0 V 0 Red Star Rebels
Sedgley & Gornal Utd 0 V 2 Pelsall Villa Clts Gunners
Bustleholme Strollers 0 V 1 Red Star Rebels
Sedgley & Gornal Utd 0 V 1 FC Perton Wdrs
7 Group C3
Coven United FC 0 V 2 Huntington Harriers
Back to Basics 0 V 3 Huntington Harriers
Coven United FC 1 V 2 Wlsll Wood Lions
Crswll Wdrs Comets 4 V 1 Wlsll Wood Lions
Back to Basics 0 V 3 Crswll Wdrs Comets
7 Group C4
Crswll Wdrs Tangs 0 V 1 Sutton Utd Tigers
WarstonesWdrs GreenStar 1 V 3 Norton Canes Blues
WarstonesWdrs GreenStar 0 V 5 Sutton Utd Panthers
Crswll Wdrs Tangs 0 V 4 Sutton Utd Panthers
Norton Canes Blues 0 V 4 Sutton Utd Tigers