Under 7’s Fixtures

Under 7’s
Green OrangeVioletYellow
Ashmore Pk RngrsAce FCBrewood JuniorsCresswell Allstars
Bloxwich RangersFour Oaks TigersCresswell WanderersFC Newlands Jets
Pelsall Villa Clts RedPelsall Villa Clts BlkFC Newlands HawksLane Head FC
FC NewlandsCresswell SwiftsFC PremierSedgley Scrpns North
Holy NameSilverdale JFCLane HeadSedgley Scrpns South
Lane Head AllstarsSutton Utd PumasRising StarsSoho Albion
Sporting KhalsaTipton TownSutton Utd PanthersWalsall Wd Saints
Tipton YouthWalsall Wd WarriorsWalsall Phnix ColtsWednesbury Sp. Un
Walsall Wd FlamesWednesfield FCWalsall Phnix RavensWlvrhamptn Sporting
West Brom All StarsWyrley Jnrs VipersWalsall Wd Avengers
Date VenueGroupKick OffPitchFixture
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM1Holy NameFWalsall Wd Flames
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts RedFSporting Khalsa
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM3Lane Head AllstarsFWest Brom All Stars
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM4FC NewlandsFTipton Youth
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM1Holy NameRFSporting Khalsa
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM2Bloxwich RangersFLane Head Allstars
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM3Pelsall Villa Clts RedFWalsall Wd Flames
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM4FC NewlandsFWest Brom All Stars
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM1F
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM2Bloxwich RangersFTipton Youth
Free Week by Request: Ashmore Park Rangers
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM1Ashmore Pk RngrsFFC Newlands
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts RedFLane Head Allstars
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM3Holy NameFTipton Youth
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM4Bloxwich RangersFWalsall Wd Flames
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM1FC NewlandsFSporting Khalsa
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM2Ashmore Pk RngrsFTipton Youth
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM3Bloxwich RangersFHoly Name
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM4Pelsall Villa Clts RedFWest Brom All Stars
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM1Sporting KhalsaFWest Brom All Stars
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM2Lane Head AllstarsFWalsall Wd Flames
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM1Ashmore Pk RngrsFBloxwich Rangers
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts RedFFC Newlands
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM3Holy NameFLane Head Allstars
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM4F
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM1Tipton YouthFPelsall Villa Clts Red
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM2Sporting KhalsaFBloxwich Rangers
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM3Lane Head AllstarsFAshmore Pk Rngrs
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM4West Brom All StarsRFFC Newlands
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM1Sporting KhalsaFTipton Youth
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM2West Brom All StarsFHoly Name
Free Week by Request: Walsall Wood Flames
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM1Ashmore Pk RngrsFPelsall Villa Clts Red
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM2Holy NameFSporting Khalsa
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM3Bloxwich RangersFFC Newlands
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:00 AM4Tipton YouthFWest Brom All Stars
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM1Sporting KhalsaFWalsall Wd Flames
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM2Lane Head AllstarsFTipton Youth
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM3Pelsall Villa Clts RedFHoly Name
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green9:30 AM4Bloxwich RangersFWest Brom All Stars
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM1Ashmore Pk RngrsFWalsall Wd Flames
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Green10:00 AM2FC NewlandsFLane Head Allstars
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM3Ace FCFSilverdale JFC
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM4Four Oaks TigersFWalsall Wd Warriors
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM1Ace FCFTipton Town
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM2Four Oaks TigersFSutton Utd Pumas
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM3Pelsall Villa Clts BlkFWednesfield FC
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM4Cresswell SwiftsFWyrley Jnrs Vipers
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM1Silverdale JFCFWednesfield FC
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts BlkFTipton Town
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM3Sutton Utd PumasFWyrley Jnrs Vipers
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM4Cresswell SwiftsFWalsall Wd Warriors
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM3Tipton TownFWyrley Jnrs Vipers
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM4Sutton Utd PumasFWednesfield FC
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM1Cresswell SwiftsFTipton Town
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM2Ace FCFWalsall Wd Warriors
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM3Four Oaks TigersFSilverdale JFC
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM4Pelsall Villa Clts BlkFWyrley Jnrs Vipers
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM1Ace FCFCresswell Swifts
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts BlkFSutton Utd Pumas
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM3Silverdale JFCFWalsall Wd Warriors
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM4Four Oaks TigersFWednesfield FC
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM3Tipton TownRFPelsall Villa Clts Blk
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM4Wyrley Jnrs VipersFSilverdale JFC
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM1F
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM2Tipton TownFFour Oaks Tigers
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM3Sutton Utd PumasFAce FC
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM4Wednesfield FCFCresswell Swifts
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM1Ace FCFFour Oaks Tigers
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM2Pelsall Villa Clts BlkFCresswell Swifts
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM3Silverdale JFCFSutton Utd Pumas
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM4Wednesfield FCFWyrley Jnrs Vipers
 Free week request by Walsall Wood Warriors
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM3Ace FCFWednesfield FC
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:00 AM4Cresswell SwiftsFSutton Utd Pumas
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM1Tipton TownFWednesfield FC
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM2Sutton Utd PumasFWalsall Wd Warriors
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM3Pelsall Villa Clts BlkFSilverdale JFC
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange10:30 AM4Four Oaks TigersFWyrley Jnrs Vipers
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM1Ace FCFPelsall Villa Clts Blk
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM2Silverdale JFCFTipton Town
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM3Four Oaks TigersFCresswell Swifts
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Orange11:00 AM4Walsall Wd WarriorsFWyrley Jnrs Vipers
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM3Brewood JuniorsFLane Head
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM4Cresswell WanderersFWalsall Phnix Colts
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM1Brewood JuniorsFSutton Utd Panthers
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM2Cresswell WanderersFRising Stars
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM3FC Newlands HawksFWalsall Phnix Ravens
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM4FC PremierFWalsall Wd Avengers
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM1Lane HeadFWalsall Phnix Ravens
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM2FC Newlands HawksFSutton Utd Panthers
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM3Rising StarsFWalsall Wd Avengers
29/10/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM4FC PremierFWalsall Phnix Colts
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM3Sutton Utd PanthersFWalsall Wd Avengers
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM4Rising StarsFWalsall Phnix Ravens
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM1FC PremierFSutton Utd Panthers
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM2Brewood JuniorsFWalsall Phnix Colts
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM3Cresswell WanderersFLane Head
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM4FC Newlands HawksFWalsall Wd Avengers
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM1Brewood JuniorsFFC Premier
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM2FC Newlands HawksFRising Stars
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM3Lane HeadFWalsall Phnix Colts
05/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM4Cresswell WanderersFWalsall Phnix Ravens
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM3Sutton Utd PanthersFWalsall Phnix Colts
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM4Walsall Wd AvengersFLane Head
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM1Walsall Phnix ColtsFFC Newlands Hawks
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM2Sutton Utd PanthersFCresswell Wanderers
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM3Rising StarsFBrewood Juniors
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM4Walsall Phnix RavensFFC Premier
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM1Brewood JuniorsFCresswell Wanderers
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM2FC Newlands HawksFFC Premier
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM3Lane HeadFRising Stars
12/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM4Walsall Phnix RavensFWalsall Wd Avengers
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM3Brewood JuniorsFWalsall Phnix Ravens
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet10:30 AM4FC PremierFRising Stars
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM1Sutton Utd PanthersFWalsall Phnix Ravens
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM2Rising StarsFWalsall Phnix Colts
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM3FC Newlands HawksFLane Head
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:00 AM4Cresswell WanderersFFC Premier
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM1Brewood JuniorsFFC Newlands Hawks
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM2Lane HeadFSutton Utd Panthers
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM3Cresswell WanderersFWalsall Phnix Colts
19/11/2017Shelfield Sp.Ac.7Violet11:30 AM4
Free Week by Request: Walsall Wood Avengers
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Walsall Wd SaintsFWednesbury Sp. Un
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Sedgley Scrpns SouthFSoho Albion
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Lane Head FCFSedgley Scrpns North
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4Cresswell AllstarsFFC Newlands Jets
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Wlvrhamptn SportingFWednesbury Sp. Un
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM2FC Newlands JetsFLane Head FC
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM3Sedgley Scrpns NorthFSedgley Scrpns South
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM4Soho AlbionFWalsall Wd Saints
29/10/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM1Cresswell AllstarsFWlvrhamptn Sporting
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Cresswell AllstarsFWednesbury Sp. Un
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2FC Newlands JetsFWlvrhamptn Sporting
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Sedgley Scrpns SouthFWalsall Wd Saints
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4Sedgley Scrpns NorthFSoho Albion
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Cresswell AllstarsFLane Head FC
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM2Soho AlbionFWednesbury Sp. Un
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM3Walsall Wd SaintsFWlvrhamptn Sporting
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM4FC Newlands JetsFSedgley Scrpns North
05/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM1Lane Head FCFSedgley Scrpns South
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1Cresswell AllstarsFSedgley Scrpns South
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2F
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Lane Head FCFWednesbury Sp. Un
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM4Sedgley Scrpns NorthFWlvrhamptn Sporting
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Cresswell AllstarsFSoho Albion
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM2Sedgley Scrpns SouthFWlvrhamptn Sporting
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM3Sedgley Scrpns NorthFWednesbury Sp. Un
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM4Lane Head FCRFFC Newlands Jets
12/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM1FC Newlands JetsFSoho Albion
Free Week by Request: Walsall Wood Saints
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM1FC Newlands JetsFWednesbury Sp. Un
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM2Sedgley Scrpns NorthFWalsall Wd Saints
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow11:30 AM3Lane Head FCFWlvrhamptn Sporting
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM1Cresswell AllstarsFSedgley Scrpns North
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM2Lane Head FCFSoho Albion
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:00 PM3FC Newlands JetsFSedgley Scrpns South
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM1Soho AlbionFWlvrhamptn Sporting
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM2Sedgley Scrpns SouthFWednesbury Sp. Un
19/11/2017Grace Academy7Yellow12:30 PM3Cresswell AllstarsFWalsall Wd Saints