Under 7’s Fixtures

Under 7’s
Green Indigo Magenta
Ace FC Porto Ace FC Valencia Ace FC Napoli
Brewood Colts Brownhills CC Brewood Juniors
Cresswell Villans FC Premier Cresswell Wnders
Hednesford Tn Jnrs Great Barr Harriers Lane Head Wolves
Lodge Farm Titans Samba Soccer Pelsall Villa Colts
Sedgley & Grnal South Tipton Youth Soho Albion
Sutton Utd Panthers Walsall Wd Saints Sutton Utd Pumas
Walsall Phnix Phantoms W Brom Allstrs Gallacticos Walsall Phnix Warriors
West Brom Allstars
Date Venue Group Kick Off Pitch Fixture
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:20 AM 1 Brewood Colts F Cresswell Villans
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:20 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Jnrs F Lodge Farm Titans
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:20 AM 3 F
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:20 AM 4 Ace FC Porto F Walsall Phnix Phantoms
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:50 AM 1 Ace FC Porto F Lodge Farm Titans
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:50 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Jnrs F Walsall Phnix Phantoms
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:50 AM 3 Cresswell Villans F Sutton Utd Panthers
20/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 11:30 AM 1 Brewood Colts RF Sutton Utd Panthers
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:20 AM 1 F
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:20 AM 2 Lodge Farm Titans F Sutton Utd Panthers
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:20 AM 3 Ace FC Porto F Cresswell Villans
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:20 AM 4 Brewood Colts F Hednesford Tn Jnrs
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:50 AM 1 Cresswell Villans F Lodge Farm Titans
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:50 AM 2 Ace FC Porto F Sutton Utd Panthers
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 10:50 AM 3 Brewood Colts F Walsall Phnix Phantoms
27/09/2020 Grace Academy 7Green 11:30 AM 1 Hednesford Tn Jnrs F Walsall Phnix Phantoms
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:00 AM 1 F
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:00 AM 2 FC Premier RF Samba Soccer
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:00 AM 3 Tipton Youth F Walsall Wd Saints
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:00 AM 4 Ace FC Valencia F WBromAllstrs Gallacticos
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:30 AM 1 Ace FC Valencia F Samba Soccer
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:30 AM 2 Tipton Youth RF WBromAllstrs Gallacticos
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:30 AM 3 FC Premier F Walsall Wd Saints
20/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:30 AM 4 F
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:00 AM 1 Tipton Youth F WBromAllstrs Gallacticos
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:00 AM 2 Samba Soccer F Walsall Wd Saints
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:00 AM 3 Ace FC Valencia F FC Premier
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:00 AM 4 F Great Barr Harriers
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:30 AM 1 FC Premier F Samba Soccer
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:30 AM 2 Great Barr Harriers F Tipton Youth
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:30 AM 3 Ace FC Valencia F Walsall Wd Saints
27/09/2020 Cheslyn Hay 7Indigo 11:30 AM 4 F WBromAllstrs Gallacticos
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:00 AM 1
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:00 AM 2 Lane Head Wolves RF Walsall Phnix Warriors
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:00 AM 3 Pelsall Villa Colts F Sutton Utd Pumas
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:00 AM 4 Brewood Juniors F West Brom Allstars
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:30 AM 1 Cresswell Wnders F Pelsall Villa Colts
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:30 AM 2 Ace FC Napoli F Walsall Phnix Warriors
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:30 AM 3 Sutton Utd Pumas F West Brom Allstars
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:30 AM 4 Brewood Juniors F Lane Head Wolves
20/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 12:00 PM 1 Ace FC Napoli F Cresswell Wnders
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:00 AM 1
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:00 AM 2 Pelsall Villa Colts F West Brom Allstars
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:00 AM 3 Lane Head Wolves F Walsall Phnix Warriors
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:00 AM 4 Cresswell Wnders F Sutton Utd Pumas
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:30 AM 1 Brewood Juniors F Sutton Utd Pumas
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:30 AM 2 Ace FC Napoli F Pelsall Villa Colts
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:30 AM 3 Cresswell Wnders F Walsall Phnix Warriors
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 11:30 AM 4 Lane Head Wolves F West Brom Allstars
27/09/2020 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Magenta 12:00 PM 1 Ace FC Napoli F Brewood Juniors