Under 7’s Fixtures

Under 7’s
Green Orange Purple Yellow
Walsall Phnix Kestrels Warstone Wanderers Sutton Utd. Pumas Wednesbury SU
Walsall Phnix Hawks Sutton Utd. Panthers Samba Soccer Tividale United
Tipton Youth Streetly Dragons Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows Sporting Khalsa
Shelfield United Silverdale FC Hednesford Tn Nighthawks Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders
Sedgley&Gornal North Sedgley&Gornal South Hednesford Tn Falcons Huntington Harriers
Old Wulfs North Rushall Olympic Cresswell Wand’ers Brownhills CC
Lichfield City Leopards Norton Canes FC Mortons Coven United
Lane Head Avengers Lane Head Sharks Barnhurst Lane Lions Brewood Juniors
D P Elite Lane Head Bandits Ace FC Juventus
Bustleholme Boys Hednesford Tn Juniors
Ace FC Inter Great Barr Harriers
Ace FC Barca Cresswell Predators
Date Venue Group Kick Off Pitch Fixture
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 1 Old Wulfs North F Ace FC Inter
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 2 Walsall Phnix Hawks F D P Elite
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 3 Sedgley&Gornal North F Ace FC Barca
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 4 Tipton Youth F Lane Head Avengers
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 1 Walsall Phnix Kestrels F Old Wulfs North
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 2 Tipton Youth F Bustleholme Boys
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 3 Shelfield United F D P Elite
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 4 Lichfield City Leopards F Ace FC Barca
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 1 Sedgley&Gornal North F Bustleholme Boys
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 2 Shelfield United F Ace FC Inter
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 3 Walsall Phnix Kestrels F Lane Head Avengers
31/10/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 4 Walsall Phnix Hawks F Lichfield City Leopards
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 1 D P Elite F Bustleholme Boys
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 2 Ace FC Inter F Ace FC Barca
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 3 Walsall Phnix Kestrels F Lichfield City Leopards
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 4 Tipton Youth F Shelfield United
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 1 Tipton Youth F D P Elite
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 2 Sedgley&Gornal North F Ace FC Inter
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 3 Old Wulfs North F Ace FC Barca
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 4 Walsall Phnix Hawks F Lane Head Avengers
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 1 Walsall Phnix Kestrels F Walsall Phnix Hawks
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 2 Lichfield City Leopards F Lane Head Avengers
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 3 Shelfield United F Bustleholme Boys
07/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 4 Sedgley&Gornal North F Old Wulfs North
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 1 Sedgley&Gornal North F Lane Head Avengers
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 2 Old Wulfs North F D P Elite
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 3 Tipton Youth F Ace FC Barca
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 4 Walsall Phnix Kestrels F Shelfield United
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 1 Lane Head Avengers F Ace FC Inter
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 2 Walsall Phnix Hawks F Sedgley&Gornal North
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 3 Walsall Phnix Kestrels F Bustleholme Boys
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 4 Shelfield United F Lichfield City Leopards
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 1 Tipton Youth F Old Wulfs North
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 2 D P Elite F Ace FC Barca
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 3 Walsall Phnix Hawks F Ace FC Inter
14/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 4 Lichfield City Leopards F Bustleholme Boys
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 1 Walsall Phnix Kestrels F Sedgley&Gornal North
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 2 Walsall Phnix Hawks F Old Wulfs North
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 3 Lane Head Avengers F Ace FC Barca
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 4 Lichfield City Leopards F Ace FC Inter
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:00 AM 1 Tipton Youth F Lichfield City Leopards
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 2 Walsall Phnix Kestrels F D P Elite
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 3 Old Wulfs North F Bustleholme Boys
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 9:30 AM 4 Shelfield United F Ace FC Barca
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 1 Shelfield United F Lane Head Avengers
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 2 Tipton Youth F Ace FC Inter
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 3 Sedgley&Gornal North F D P Elite
21/11/2021 Cheslyn Hay 7Green 10:00 AM 4 Walsall Phnix Hawks F Bustleholme Boys
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 1 Rushall Olympic F Great Barr Harriers
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 2 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Lane Head Bandits
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 3 Sedgley&Gornal South F Cresswell Predators
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 4 Streetly Dragons F Lane Head Sharks
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 1 Warstone Wanderers F Rushall Olympic
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 2 Streetly Dragons F Hednesford Tn Juniors
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 3 Silverdale FC F Lane Head Bandits
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 4 Norton Canes F Cresswell Predators
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 1 Sedgley&Gornal South F Hednesford Tn Juniors
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 2 Silverdale FC F Great Barr Harriers
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 3 Warstone Wanderers F Lane Head Sharks
31/10/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Norton Canes
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 1 Lane Head Bandits F Hednesford Tn Juniors
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 2 Great Barr Harriers F Cresswell Predators
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 3 Warstone Wanderers F Norton Canes
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 4 Streetly Dragons F Silverdale FC
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 1 Streetly Dragons F Lane Head Bandits
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 2 Sedgley&Gornal South F Great Barr Harriers
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 3 Rushall Olympic F Cresswell Predators
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Lane Head Sharks
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 1 Warstone Wanderers F Sutton Utd. Panthers
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 2 Norton Canes F Lane Head Sharks
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 3 Silverdale FC F Hednesford Tn Juniors
07/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 4 Sedgley&Gornal South F Rushall Olympic
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 1 Sedgley&Gornal South F Lane Head Sharks
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 2 Rushall Olympic F Lane Head Bandits
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 3 Streetly Dragons F Cresswell Predators
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 4 Warstone Wanderers F Silverdale FC
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 1 Lane Head Sharks F Great Barr Harriers
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 2 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Sedgley&Gornal South
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 3 Warstone Wanderers F Hednesford Tn Juniors
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 4 Silverdale FC F Norton Canes
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 1 Streetly Dragons F Rushall Olympic
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 2 Lane Head Bandits F Cresswell Predators
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 3 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Great Barr Harriers
14/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 4 Norton Canes F Hednesford Tn Juniors
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 1 Warstone Wanderers F Sedgley&Gornal South
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 2 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Rushall Olympic
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 3 Lane Head Sharks F Cresswell Predators
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 4 Norton Canes F Great Barr Harriers
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:00 AM 1 Streetly Dragons F Norton Canes
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 2 Warstone Wanderers F Lane Head Bandits
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 3 Rushall Olympic F Hednesford Tn Juniors
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 9:30 AM 4 Silverdale FC F Cresswell Predators
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 1 Silverdale FC F Lane Head Sharks
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 2 Streetly Dragons F Great Barr Harriers
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 3 Sedgley&Gornal South F Lane Head Bandits
21/11/2021 Grace Academy 7Orange 10:00 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Panthers F Hednesford Tn Juniors
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 1 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 2 Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows F Cresswell Wand’ers
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 3 Hednesford Tn Falcons F Barnhurst Lane Lions
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 4 Samba Soccer F FC Mortons
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows F Barnhurst Lane Lions
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 2 Samba Soccer F Hednesford Tn Falcons
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 3 Hednesford Tn Nighthawks F FC Mortons
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Cresswell Wand’ers
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 1 Samba Soccer F Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Nighthawks F Hednesford Tn Falcons
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 3 Cresswell Wand’ers F FC Mortons
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 4 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Barnhurst Lane Lions
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 1 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Hednesford Tn Falcons
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Nighthawks F Barnhurst Lane Lions
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 3 Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows F FC Mortons
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 4 Samba Soccer F Cresswell Wand’ers
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 1 Cresswell Wand’ers F Barnhurst Lane Lions
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Falcons F FC Mortons
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 3 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 4 Samba Soccer F Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 1 Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows F Hednesford Tn Falcons
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Nighthawks F Cresswell Wand’ers
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 3 Sutton Utd. Pumas F FC Mortons
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 4 Samba Soccer F Barnhurst Lane Lions
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 1 FC Mortons F Cresswell Wand’ers
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 2 Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows F Samba Soccer
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 3 Barnhurst Lane Lions F Sutton Utd. Pumas
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:00 AM 4 Hednesford Tn Falcons F Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 1 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Samba Soccer
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 2 Hednesford Tn Falcons F Cresswell Wand’ers
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 3 Pelsall Villa Clts Arrows F Hednesford Tn Nighthawks
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Purple 9:30 AM 4 FC Mortons F Barnhurst Lane Lions
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 1 Coven United F Brewood Juniors
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 2 Huntington Harriers F Brownhills CC
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 3 Sporting Khalsa F Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 4 Wednesbury SU F Tividale United
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 1 Brewood Juniors F Ace FC Juventus
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 2 Tividale United F Sporting Khalsa
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 3 Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders F Huntington Harriers
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 4 Brownhills CC F Coven United
31/10/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:30 PM 1 Wednesbury SU F Ace FC Juventus
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 1 Wednesbury SU F Brewood Juniors
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 2 Tividale United F Ace FC Juventus
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 3 Huntington Harriers F Coven United
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 4 Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders F Brownhills CC
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 1 Wednesbury SU F Sporting Khalsa
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 2 Brownhills CC F Brewood Juniors
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 3 Coven United F Ace FC Juventus
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 4 Tividale United F Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders
07/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:30 PM 1 Sporting Khalsa F Huntington Harriers
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 1 Wednesbury SU F Huntington Harriers
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 2 Sporting Khalsa F Brewood Juniors
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 3 Tividale United F Coven United
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 4 Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders F Ace FC Juventus
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 1 Wednesbury SU F Brownhills CC
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 2 Huntington Harriers F Ace FC Juventus
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 3 Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders F Brewood Juniors
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 4 Sporting Khalsa F Coven United
14/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:30 PM 1 Tividale United F Brownhills CC
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 1 Wednesbury SU F Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 2 Huntington Harriers F Brewood Juniors
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 11:30 AM 3 Sporting Khalsa F Brownhills CC
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 1 Brownhills CC F Ace FC Juventus
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 2 Wednesbury SU F Coven United
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:00 PM 3 Tividale United F Huntington Harriers
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:30 PM 1 Tividale United F Brewood Juniors
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:30 PM 2 Sporting Khalsa F Ace FC Juventus
21/11/2021 Shelfield Sp.Ac. 7Yellow 12:30 PM 3 Pelsall Villa Clts Raiders F Coven United