Under 16s Fixtures

Under 16s

Sunday January 21

Birmingham County Cup

Round 4

Bedworth United Junior AztecsvHill Top Rangers

1st-Half Cup #2

Semi-Final

Chasetown JuniorsvFC Premier
New Fixture

Buller Cup

Round 2

Cresswell WanderersvBrewood JuniorPeter Huckfield
Holy Name CeltsvChasetown ScholarsMarquez Sinclair
Lane Head WarriorsvHednesford Town JuniorsAshley Tonks
Sutton Coldfield Town AFCvHednesford TownLucas Meeley
Walsall Phoenix DevilsvWyrley Juniors TigersJames Henderson
Walsall Wood SaintsvWolverhampton SportingJohn Preece
Wyrley Juniors UnitedvGreat Bridge AlbionIan Hemmings

1st-Half League

Division 1

The Pendle Cup

Hill Top RangersvBrereton SocialNathan Griffiths

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Bush VikingsvLane Head ScorpionsRob Forrester
Continental StarvLane Head VipersAlistair Smith

Division 2

Lodge Farm BluesvBilston Town CommunityRoger Walters

Division 3

CS ColtsvLodge Farm FCKelvin Brittain
Great Barr HarriersvWest Bromwich UnitedAndy Hawthorne
Rising StarsvHawkins Sports FalconsRomario Martin

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Great Barr UnitedOpen
Tipton Youth LionsOpen

Wednesday January 24

Final

Holy Name Celts or
Sutton Coldfield Town AFC
vChasetown Juniors or
FC Premier

Sunday January 28

Staffs U16s County Cup

ΒΌ Final

Chasetown ScholarsvLane Head Scorpions

Birmingham County Cup

Round 4

Atherstone RangersvFC Premier

1st-Half League

Division 1

The Pendle Cup

Hill Top RangersvBrewood JuniorAlex Hayes-Harvey
Lane Head VipersvHednesford TownNathan Griffiths
Lane Head WarriorsvBrereton SocialNick Harris

Division 2

Committee Shield

Walsall Phoenix DevilsvHoly Name CeltsJames Henderson

Division 3

CHR Print Scroll

Chasetown JuniorsvWolverhampton SportingJohn Preece

Division 4

Kevin Hogan Shield

Rising StarsvLodge Farm BluesMohammed Islam
Sutton Coldfield Town AFCvGreat Barr HarriersTom Sinar

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Continental StarvBush VikingsCallum Johnson

Division 2

Hednesford Town JuniorsvGreat Bridge AlbionRoger Walters
Wyrley Juniors TigersvBilston Town CommunityRoger Allen
Wyrley Juniors UnitedvTipton Youth LionsLucas Meeley

Division 3

Great Barr UnitedvHawkins Sports FalconsLiam Shaw
West Bromwich UnitedvLodge Farm FCAndy Hawthorne

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Cresswell WanderersOpen
CS ColtsOpen
Walsall Wood SaintsOpen