Under 15s Fixtures

Referees for November will be added next weekend Oct 28-29th

Under 15s
Sunday October 29
1st-Half League
Division 1WJYFL Shield
FC NewlandsvNew Park Village Football AcademyAdam Shakesheave
Lane Head ChargersvGunners FCKai Crosbie-Fletcher
Newtown ChiefsvFC PremierJaden Walker-Graham
FC Premier play Newtown Chiefs due to Wightwick resigning from the league
Tantany Lions WarriorsvWillenhall HarriersMohammed Islam
Division 2Under 15’s Divisional Cup
Druid FCvHoly Name Celts
Punjab UnitedvFC Perton
Silverdale ThrostlesvWyrley Juniors LionsRob Forrester
Wednesfield RBLvWednesfield FCConnor White
Division 3The Bailrigg Cup
Bilston SportsvShere Punjab YouthCallum Johnson
Bustleholme TigersvWyrley Juniors PanthersMark Leaver
Coven UnitedvWednesbury Sports UnionRoger Walters
Sutton United PumasvFC BustleholmeJoseph Glendon
Division 4Olympic Torch
Bentley CommunityvSporting KhalsaNathan Griffiths
Great Barr HarriersvGreat Barr UnitedSimon Brooks
Lane Head RocketsvAFC ValeAshley Tonks
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Bilbrook Juniors NorthOpen
Brital LionsOpen
Sunday November 5
Staffs U15s County Cup
Round 2
Bentley CommunityvGunners FC
Bilston SportsvBrewood Junior Colts
Cannock Town JuniorsvWyrley Juniors Lions
Darwin Park EaglesvBilbrook Juniors North
Lane Head ChargersvFC Newlands
Lane Head RocketsvWalsall Phoenix Orcas
Silverdale ThrostlesvHoly Name Celts
Sporting Khalsa StourbridgevSporting Khalsa
Stafford Town PumasvFC Perton
Wednesfield FCvNew Park Village Football Academy
Wednesfield RBLvWolverhampton Olympic Wolves
1st-Half League
Division 3The Bailrigg Cup
Shere Punjab YouthvCoven United
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Punjab UnitedvTantany Lions Warriors
Division 2
FC PremiervFC Bustleholme
Willenhall HarriersvDruid FC
Division 3
Bustleholme TigersvWyrley Juniors Panthers
Division 4
AFC ValevBrital Lions
Great Barr HarriersvGreat Barr United
Sutton United PumasvNewtown Chiefs
No Fixture
Open by Request
Sporting KhalsaOBR
TBA or Open
Wednesbury Sports UnionOpen
Sunday November 12
1st-Half Cup #1
Semi-Final
FC NewlandsvBilbrook Juniors North
New Park Village Football AcademyvWednesfield FC
1st-Half Cup #2
Semi-Final
Bilston SportsvFC Bustleholme
Coven UnitedvSporting Khalsa
Sid Gutteridge Cup
Round 1
Great Barr HarriersvLane Head Rockets
Great Barr UnitedvBrital Lions
Shere Punjab YouthvSporting Khalsa
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvSutton United Pumas
1st-Half League
Division 1WJYFL Shield
Gunners FCvFC Premier
Willenhall HarriersvLane Head Chargers
Division 2Under 15’s Divisional Cup
FC PertonvHoly Name Celts
Wyrley Juniors LionsvWednesfield RBL
Division 3The Bailrigg Cup
Bustleholme TigersvWednesbury Sports Union
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Tantany Lions WarriorsvPunjab United
Division 2
Silverdale ThrostlesvDruid FC
Division 4
Newtown ChiefsvAFC Vale
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Bentley CommunityOpen
Sunday November 19
Sid Gutteridge Cup
Round 1
Bilston SportsvBentley Community
Coven UnitedvAFC Vale
1st-Half League
Division 1WJYFL Shield
FC NewlandsvGunners FC
FC PremiervTantany Lions Warriors
Lane Head ChargersvNew Park Village Football Academy
Willenhall HarriersvBilbrook Juniors North
Division 2Under 15’s Divisional Cup
Holy Name CeltsvPunjab United
Wednesfield FCvSilverdale Throstles
Division 3The Bailrigg Cup
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvFC Bustleholme
Division 4Olympic Torch
Sporting KhalsavLane Head Rockets
2nd-Half League
Division 2
Druid FCvWyrley Juniors Lions
Division 3
Bustleholme TigersvWednesbury Sports Union
Division 4
Brital LionsvGreat Barr Harriers
Great Barr UnitedvNewtown Chiefs
Sutton United PumasvShere Punjab Youth
No Fixture
Open by Request
Wednesfield RBLOBR
TBA or Open
FC PertonOpen
Sunday November 26
1st-Half League
Division 1WJYFL Shield
Lane Head ChargersvFC Premier
New Park Village Football AcademyvGunners FC
Tantany Lions WarriorsvBilbrook Juniors North
Willenhall HarriersvFC Newlands
Division 2Under 15’s Divisional Cup
Druid FCvWednesfield FC
Division 3The Bailrigg Cup
Bilston SportsvWednesbury Sports Union
FC BustleholmevCoven United
Sutton United PumasvWyrley Juniors Panthers
Division 4Olympic Torch
Brital LionsvBentley Community
Sporting KhalsavAFC Vale
2nd-Half League
Division 2
Silverdale ThrostlesvHoly Name Celts
Division 3
FC PertonvBustleholme Tigers
Division 4
Great Barr UnitedvShere Punjab Youth
Lane Head RocketsvGreat Barr Harriers
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Newtown ChiefsOpen
Punjab UnitedOpen
Wednesfield RBLOpen
Wyrley Juniors LionsOpen