Under 14’s Tables

Under 14s
1st-Half League
Division 1
Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lane Head Titans770031112021
Silverdale JFC76012671918
Tipton Youth74033123812
Heath Hayes73132123-210
Wyrley Juniors Panthers6303151239
Wednesfield FC61141329-164
Brereton Town6105428-243
Cannock Town60061119-80
Division 2
Daniel Willis Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Bloxwich Rangers971125111422
Wyrley Juniors Wolves961243212219
Lane Head Bullets85031920-115
Wolverhampton United84131719-213
Punjab United83322722512
Cresswell Wanderers Colts6312148610
Stonnall Juniors Phoenix83142228-610
Rising Stars53022612149
Streetly Ravens63031524-99
Pelsall Villa Colts92161229-177
AFC Willenhall Boys82061119-86
Smethwick Raiders80171634-181
Division 3
Diamond Jubilee Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Hamstead Diamonds86203452920
Chasetown Scholars651023111216
Mahal FC74212314914
AFC Vale83141321-810
Brownhills Community Colts83051831-139
Wolverhampton United Hammers62221214-28
Tantany Lions82151721-47
Sandwell Stars71332026-66
Sporting Khalsa61141017-74
Walsall Wood Saints6114919-104
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Pete Bloxham Memorial Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Silverdale JFC2200141136
Wyrley Juniors Panthers11004313
Wyrley Juniors Wolves10105501
Tipton Youth2011515-101
Bloxwich Rangers00000000
Heath Hayes100134-10
Lane Head Titans100114-30
Division 2
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wednesfield FC11005233
Brereton Town00000000
Cannock Town00000000
Cresswell Wanderers Colts00000000
Pelsall Villa Colts00000000
Punjab United00000000
Rising Stars00000000
Tantany Lions Paw00000000
Wolverhampton United00000000
Lane Head Bullets100125-30
Division 3
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Streetly Ravens220010196
AFC Willenhall Boys00000000
Smethwick Raiders00000000
Stonnall Juniors Phoenix00000000
Hamstead Diamonds100112-10
Mahal FC100108-80
Division 4
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Chasetown Scholars110010193
Sandwell Stars11006153
Tantany Lions21016513
Brownhills Community Colts3102616-103
Sporting Khalsa00000000
Walsall Wood Saints00000000
Wolverhampton United Hammers00000000
AFC Vale100116-50