Under 14s Fixtures

Referees for November will be added next weekend Oct 28-29th

Under 14s
Sunday October 29
1st-Half League
Division 1Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup
Lane Head TitansvCannock TownDaniel Bishop
Silverdale JFCvHeath HayesMarquez Sinclair
Wednesfield FCvTipton YouthConnor White
Division 2Daniel Willis Shield
Bloxwich RangersvPunjab UnitedKai Crosbie-Fletcher
Lane Head BulletsvStreetly RavensMark Leaver
Pelsall Villa ColtsvSmethwick RaidersTaylor Hitchcock
Stonnall Juniors PhoenixvRising StarsGraham Hathaway
Wyrley Juniors WolvesvCresswell Wanderers ColtsTom Peacock
Division 3Diamond Jubilee Cup
AFC ValevWest Bromwich UnitedJoseph Glendon
Hamstead DiamondsvWalsall Wood SaintsSimon Brooks
Mahal FCvTantany LionsGaganjeet Kundi
Sandwell StarsvBrownhills Community ColtsAneeka Bassi
No Fixture
Open by Request
Brereton TownOBR
Wolverhampton UnitedOBR
TBA or Open
AFC Willenhall BoysOpen
Chasetown ScholarsOpen
Sporting KhalsaOpen
Wolverhampton United HammersOpen
Wyrley Juniors PanthersOpen
Sunday November 5
Bilston Town Cup
Round 2
Lichfield CityvWyrley Juniors Panthers
Silverdale JFCvBilbrook Juniors West
1st-Half Cup #1
Semi-Final
Cannock TownvLane Head Titans
Cresswell Wanderers ColtsvHeath Hayes
1st-Half Cup #2
Semi-Final
Hamstead Diamonds or Rising StarsvBloxwich Rangers
Streetly RavensvWolverhampton United Hammers
1st-Half League
Division 1Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup
Tipton YouthvBrereton Town
Division 2Daniel Willis Shield
AFC Willenhall BoysvPunjab United
Wolverhampton UnitedvLane Head Bullets
Wyrley Juniors WolvesvSmethwick Raiders
Division 3Diamond Jubilee Cup
AFC ValevSandwell Stars
Chasetown ScholarsvHamstead Diamonds
Mahal FCvWest Bromwich United
Tantany LionsvSporting Khalsa
Walsall Wood SaintsvBrownhills Community Colts
No Fixture
TBA or Open
Pelsall Villa ColtsOpen
Stonnall Juniors PhoenixOpen
Wednesfield FCOpen
Sunday November 12
1st-Half League
Division 1Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup
Cannock TownvTipton Youth
Heath HayesvLane Head Titans
Silverdale JFCvWyrley Juniors Panthers
Division 2Daniel Willis Shield
Bloxwich RangersvRising Stars
Cresswell Wanderers ColtsvPelsall Villa Colts
Punjab UnitedvLane Head Bullets
Smethwick RaidersvAFC Willenhall Boys
Stonnall Juniors PhoenixvStreetly Ravens
Wolverhampton UnitedvWyrley Juniors Wolves
Division 3Diamond Jubilee Cup
Brownhills Community ColtsvAFC Vale
Chasetown ScholarsvTantany Lions
Hamstead DiamondsvMahal FC
Sandwell StarsvWolverhampton United Hammers
No Fixture
Open by Request
Sporting KhalsaOBR
Walsall Wood SaintsOBR
TBA or Open
Brereton TownOpen
Wednesfield FCOpen
West Bromwich UnitedOpen
Sunday November 19
1st-Half League
Division 1Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup
Brereton TownvWyrley Juniors Panthers
Cannock TownvHeath Hayes
Wednesfield FCvSilverdale JFC
Division 2Daniel Willis Shield
AFC Willenhall BoysvWyrley Juniors Wolves
Lane Head BulletsvStonnall Juniors Phoenix
Punjab UnitedvCresswell Wanderers Colts
Streetly RavensvRising Stars
Wolverhampton UnitedvBloxwich Rangers
Division 3Diamond Jubilee Cup
Hamstead DiamondsvSporting Khalsa
Tantany LionsvSandwell Stars
West Bromwich UnitedvBrownhills Community Colts
Wolverhampton United HammersvAFC Vale
No Fixture
Open by Request
Mahal FCOBR
TBA or Open
Chasetown ScholarsOpen
Lane Head TitansOpen
Pelsall Villa ColtsOpen
Smethwick RaidersOpen
Tipton YouthOpen
Walsall Wood SaintsOpen
Sunday November 26
1st-Half League
Division 1Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup
Brereton TownvLane Head Titans
Cannock TownvWednesfield FC
Tipton YouthvSilverdale JFC
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvHeath Hayes
Division 2Daniel Willis Shield
Cresswell Wanderers ColtsvStonnall Juniors Phoenix
Pelsall Villa ColtsvStreetly Ravens
Rising StarsvLane Head Bullets
Smethwick RaidersvBloxwich Rangers
Wyrley Juniors WolvesvPunjab United
Division 3Diamond Jubilee Cup
Brownhills Community ColtsvTantany Lions
Chasetown ScholarsvMahal FC
Sandwell StarsvHamstead Diamonds
Sporting KhalsavWolverhampton United Hammers
Walsall Wood SaintsvWest Bromwich United
No Fixture
Open by Request
AFC Willenhall BoysOBR
TBA or Open
AFC ValeOpen
Wolverhampton UnitedOpen