Under 14s Fixtures

Under 14s

Sunday January 21

1st-Half League

Division 1

Gary Davis & Karl Carless Cup

Brereton TownvCannock TownOliver Cooper
Wednesfield FCvWyrley Juniors PanthersKyle Husted

Division 2

Daniel Willis Shield

Bloxwich RangersvRising StarsKevin Bishop
Cresswell Wanderers ColtsvAFC Willenhall BoysThomas Rowlands
Pelsall Villa ColtsvStonnall Juniors PhoenixTimi Oshiga
Streetly RavensvPunjab UnitedBilly Cartwright
Wyrley Juniors WolvesvLane Head BulletsRyan Lockett

Division 3

Diamond Jubilee Cup

Sporting KhalsavSandwell StarsKai Crosbie-Fletcher
Walsall Wood SaintsvMahal FCChristian Alford
Wolverhampton United HammersvChasetown ScholarsJaden Walker-Graham

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Pete Bloxham Memorial Cup

Silverdale JFCvHeath HayesLiam Edwards
Tipton YouthvLane Head TitansJoe Morris

Division 2

Wolverhampton UnitedvTantany Lions PawMorgan Taylor-Dixon

Division 3

Hamstead DiamondsvSmethwick RaidersJoseph Glendon

Division 4

Brownhills Community ColtsvAFC ValeHenry Hill

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Tantany LionsOpen

Sunday January 28

1st-Half League

Division 2

Daniel Willis Shield

Lane Head BulletsvBloxwich RangersJoseph Glendon
Punjab UnitedvWolverhampton UnitedConnor White
Rising StarsvCresswell Wanderers ColtsRomario Martin
Stonnall Juniors PhoenixvStreetly RavensGraham Hathaway

Division 3

Diamond Jubilee Cup

Brownhills Community ColtsvChasetown ScholarsJack Hunt
Mahal FCvSporting KhalsaLiam Shaw
Sandwell StarsvWalsall Wood SaintsMohammed Islam
Tantany LionsvWolverhampton United HammersNathan Griffiths

2nd-Half League

Division 1

Pete Bloxham Memorial Cup

Heath HayesvLane Head TitansOliver Cooper
Tipton YouthvWyrley Juniors WolvesJake Richards
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvSilverdale JFCCharlie Clifford

Division 2

Brereton TownvTantany Lions PawJames Henderson
Pelsall Villa ColtsvCannock TownTimi Oshiga

Division 3

Smethwick RaidersvAFC Willenhall BoysJoshua Cattell

No Fixture

TBA or Open

AFC ValeOpen
Hamstead DiamondsOpen
Wednesfield FCOpen