Under 13’s Tables

Under 13s
1st-Half League
Division 1
Liam Keeling Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Youth650146163015
Cresswell Wanderers Colts650137152215
Wyrley Juniors Rangers650134161815
Ashmore Wanderers62041836-186
Beacon Lions61051844-263
Lane Head Tigers60061440-260
Division 2
Bert Chambers Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Warriors651029101916
Tividale Albion431028111710
Silverdale Saints53111911810
Sporting Khalsa7304292819
Great Barr Harriers421117987
Lodge Farm Warriors5212191727
Bustleholme Blades72142034-147
Walsall Phoenix Hawks61051130-193
Bustleholme Baggies61051537-223
Division 3
Judy White Shield
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Diamond Academy66005564918
Wigmore Colts760145182718
FC Perton Pride750245232215
Pelsall Villa Colts640257292812
Silverdale JFC72141543-287
Holy Name62041229-176
White Eagles72051635-196
Lane Head Panthers71151141-304
Walsall Wood Magpies71061143-323
Division 4
Tom Rees Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
New Invention980187315624
Walsall Wood Saints66007576818
Tantany Lions FC750246252115
Great Barr United850339281115
Bloxwich Rangers84043243-1112
Wednesbury Sports Union63031827-99
Walsall Wood Pumas82151937-187
Hamstead Diamonds61141118-74
Lodge Farm Legends71061446-323
Rising Stars71061166-553
West Bromwich United2002327-240
2nd-Half League
Division 1
Keith Davis Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Ashmore Wanderers00000000
Cresswell Wanderers Colts00000000
Silverdale Saints00000000
Tipton Youth00000000
Tividale Albion00000000
Wyrley Juniors Rangers00000000
Wyrley Juniors Warriors00000000
Division 2
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wigmore Colts11006513
Bustleholme Blades00000000
Diamond Academy00000000
Great Barr Harriers00000000
Lane Head Tigers00000000
Lodge Farm Warriors00000000
Sporting Khalsa00000000
Beacon Lions100156-10
Division 3
Veejay Cup
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Liddar Sports11003033
White Eagles11003033
Bustleholme Baggies00000000
FC Perton Pride00000000
New Invention00000000
Pelsall Villa Colts00000000
Silverdale JFC00000000
Walsall Phoenix Hawks00000000
Walsall Wood Saints00000000
Holy Name100103-30
Tantany Lions FC100103-30
Division 4
Dave Haywood Memorial Trophy
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Magpies11006513
Bloxwich Rangers00000000
Great Barr United00000000
Hamstead Diamonds00000000
Lodge Farm Legends00000000
Rising Stars00000000
Walsall Wood Pumas00000000
Wednesbury Sports Union00000000
Lane Head Panthers100156-10