Under 13s Fixtures

Under 13s

Sunday January 21

1st-Half Cup #2

Semi-Final

Tividale AlbionvFC Perton Pride

1st-Half League

Division 1

Liam Keeling Cup

Ashmore WanderersvLane Head TigersJarvanni Brown
Cresswell Wanderers ColtsvBeacon LionsCharlie Clifford
Tipton YouthvWyrley Juniors RangersLiam Shaw

Division 2

Bert Chambers Cup

Bustleholme BaggiesvGreat Barr HarriersKane Murphy
Walsall Phoenix HawksvSilverdale SaintsJoshua Hunt
Wyrley Juniors WarriorsvSporting KhalsaTom Peacock

Division 3

Judy White Shield

Holy NamevWigmore ColtsDaniel Jones
Lane Head PanthersvPelsall Villa ColtsTyler Bishop

Division 4

Tom Rees Cup

Lodge Farm LegendsvWednesbury Sports UnionNathan Griffiths
Rising StarsvWalsall Wood SaintsRomario Martin
Tantany Lions FCvHamstead DiamondsAlex Hayes-Harvey
West Bromwich UnitedvWalsall Wood PumasCallum Johnson

2nd-Half League

Division 3

Veejay Cup

Silverdale JFCvLiddar SportsMarquez Sinclair
White EaglesvNew InventionKaroy Williams

Division 4

Dave Haywood Memorial Trophy

Great Barr UnitedvBloxwich RangersTommy Smith

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Bustleholme BladesOpen
Diamond AcademyOpen
Lodge Farm WarriorsOpen
Walsall Wood MagpiesOpen

Sunday January 28

Bill Green Cup

Round 1

Wyrley Juniors RangersvTipton Youth or
Cresswell Wanderers Colts
John Preece

1st-Half League

Division 1

Liam Keeling Cup

Lane Head TigersvBeacon LionsJarvanni Brown

Division 2

Bert Chambers Cup

Great Barr HarriersvTividale AlbionGaganjeet Kundi
Lodge Farm WarriorsvWyrley Juniors WarriorsRhys Owen

Division 3

Judy White Shield

Pelsall Villa ColtsvWalsall Wood MagpiesLiam Edwards

Division 4

Tom Rees Cup

Bloxwich RangersvWalsall Wood PumasThomas Rowlands
Hamstead DiamondsvWalsall Wood SaintsHarry Merrick
Tantany Lions FCvRising StarsAlex Hayes-Harvey
West Bromwich UnitedvLodge Farm LegendsCallum Johnson

2nd-Half League

Division 2

Bustleholme BladesvDiamond AcademySimon Brooks

Division 3

Veejay Cup

FC Perton PridevWalsall Phoenix HawksJaden Walker-Graham
Liddar SportsvBustleholme BaggiesMorgan Taylor-Dixon
Silverdale JFCvNew InventionTaylor Hitchcock
White EaglesvHoly NameAdam Hutcheson

Division 4

Dave Haywood Memorial Trophy

Great Barr UnitedvWednesbury Sports UnionDaniel Jones

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Ashmore WanderersOpen
Lane Head PanthersOpen
Silverdale SaintsOpen
Sporting KhalsaOpen
Wigmore ColtsOpen

Monday January 29

Final

Tividale Albion or
Wyrley Juniors Warriors or
FC Premier
vSilverdale JFC or
Pelsall Villa Colts