Under 11’s Tables

Under 11s
Autumn Trophy
Group A
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Hawkins Sports Eagles44004934612
Brewood Junior4301305259
Bushbury Tigers4202925-166
FC Premier41031425-113
Wednesfield Cubs South4004347-440
Group B
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Bentley Community Lions530217899
Walsall Phoenix Condors430114779
Wednesfield Wanderers530249-59
Ashmore Park Rangers4202161156
Beechdale52031423-96
Four Oaks Phoenix5104714-73
Group C
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Cresswell Wanderers Lions54014163512
Wednesfield FC54013643212
Brownhills Community Colts54012662012
Wyrley Juniors Panthers52032916136
New Park Village Football Academy5104749-423
Colron Lions5005462-580
Group D
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Wasps55004063415
Pelsall Villa Colts United53112481610
Four Oaks Lions5302231499
Walsall Phoenix Harriers52124111307
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers51041533-183
FC Newlands5005071-710
Group E
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Raiders3300302289
Tipton Town311117894
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras31111115-44
Tantany Lions3003134-330
Group F
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Holy Name Manor55002982115
Great Barr Harriers53023014169
Lane Head Wanderers5212181717
Bentley Community Panthers52121518-37
Pelsall Villa Colts52031524-96
Norton Canes5005531-260
Group G
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
AFC Willenhall54103562913
Holy Name Celts541025111413
Wednesbury Sports Union5203917-86
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions51131622-64
Wyrley Juniors Vipers51131018-84
Tipton Youth5104526-213
Group H
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lodge Farm Tigers55002762115
Wyrley Juniors Wolves54012181312
Tipton Youth Lions53022911189
Colron Tigers52031722-56
Bloxwich Rangers51041334-213
Walsall Wood Colliers5005430-260
Winter Trophy
Group Blue
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Tipton Town3210155107
Bentley Community Lions22009276
Brownhills Community Colts32019366
Tipton Youth Lions21109184
Lane Head Wanderers3102111013
FC Premier3003218-160
Wednesbury Sports Union2002016-160
Group Green
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wednesfield FC220012396
Great Barr Harriers320168-26
Brewood Junior11006063
Wyrley Juniors Wolves21017523
Holy Name Celts210145-13
Walsall Phoenix Condors3102514-93
Pelsall Villa Colts United3003611-50
Group Orange
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Lodge Farm Tigers3300183159
Cresswell Wanderers Lions33008269
Hawkins Sports Eagles3201273246
Walsall Wood Raiders21018443
Walsall Wood Wasps2002210-80
AFC Willenhall2002315-120
Holy Name Manor3003029-290
Group Pink
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Wyrley Juniors Panthers22008176
Four Oaks Lions31205415
Bushbury Tigers21102114
Wednesfield Wanderers21016513
Bentley Community Panthers21015413
Diamond Academy201157-21
Pelsall Villa Colts Lions3003413-90
Group Purple
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Walsall Wood Colliers2200220226
Norton Canes2200122106
Colron Lions11008173
Rising Stars21014403
Tantany Lions3102416-123
FC Newlands2002316-130
Wednesfield Cubs South2002014-140
Group Red
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
New Park Village Football Academy22004136
Mahal FC21105414
Tipton Youth21017523
Pelsall Villa Colts21014403
Four Oaks Phoenix301246-21
Colron Tigers00000000
Wyrley Juniors Wanderers100126-40
Group White
TeamPWDLFAGDPts
Ashmore Park Rangers320112666
Wednesbury Sports Union Cobras320111566
Beechdale22006246
Walsall Phoenix Harriers311159-44
Bloxwich Rangers301269-31
Wyrley Juniors Vipers2002110-90