Under 11s Fixtures

Under 11s

Sunday January 14

Winter Trophy

Group Blue

Bentley Community LionsvFC PremierMeadow Howarth10:00Bentley West Pitch 2
Brownhills Community ColtsvLane Head WanderersMia Cooke11:15Bentley West Pitch 1
Wednesbury Sports UnionvTipton TownGeorgia Shepherd9:30Kings Hill Pitch 3

Group Green

Brewood JuniorvHoly Name CeltsMeadow Howarth12:30Bentley West Pitch 2
Great Barr HarriersvPelsall Villa Colts UnitedArchie Tonks11:15Bustleholme Pitch 2
Wyrley Juniors WolvesvWalsall Phoenix CondorsThomas Phillips12:30Bentley West Pitch 3

Group Orange

AFC WillenhallvHawkins Sports EaglesKane Murphy10:45Kings Hill Pitch 2
Cresswell Wanderers LionsvHoly Name ManorGeorgia Shepherd10:45Kings Hill Pitch 3
Walsall Wood WaspsvLodge Farm TigersJoshua Price11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 4

Group Pink

Bentley Community PanthersvDiamond AcademyMia Cooke10:00Bentley West Pitch 1
Bushbury TigersvFour Oaks LionsHenry Hill12:00Kings Hill Pitch 1
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvPelsall Villa Colts LionsKaroy Williams11:15Bustleholme Pitch 4

Group Purple

Colron LionsvNorton CanesCallum Boulton10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 1
FC NewlandsvRising StarsSteven Boulton10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 2
Wednesfield Cubs SouthvTantany LionsKane Murphy12:00Kings Hill Pitch 2

Group Red

Colron TigersvMahal FCLiam Pullar12:30Bentley West Pitch 4
Four Oaks PhoenixvNew Park Village Football AcademyGeorgia Shepherd12:00Kings Hill Pitch 3
Wyrley Juniors WanderersvPelsall Villa ColtsTom Peacock11:15Wednesfield Pitch 4

Group White

BeechdalevWyrley Juniors VipersKane Murphy9:30Kings Hill Pitch 2
Bloxwich RangersvWalsall Phoenix HarriersNathan Vale10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Wednesbury Sports Union CobrasvAshmore Park RangersKaroy Williams10:00Bustleholme Pitch 4

Friendlies

Tipton Youth LionsvWednesfield FCTom Peacock10:00Wednesfield Pitch 4
Wednesfield WanderersvWalsall Wood ColliersTommy Smith11:15Bustleholme Pitch 3

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Tipton YouthOpen
Walsall Wood RaidersOpen

Sunday January 21

Winter Trophy

Group Blue

Tipton TownvFC PremierCamron Williams10:45Kings Hill Pitch 3
Tipton Youth LionsvLane Head WanderersJordon Lewis10:00Bentley West Pitch 2
Wednesbury Sports UnionvBentley Community LionsJordon Lewis11:15Bentley West Pitch 2

Group Green

Walsall Phoenix CondorsvHoly Name CeltsJames Foxley10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 4
Wednesfield FCvBrewood JuniorJosh Humpage10:00Wednesfield Pitch 2
Wyrley Juniors WolvesvGreat Barr HarriersJames Foxley11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 4

Group Orange

Lodge Farm TigersvHawkins Sports EaglesAlex Cooke11:15Wednesfield Pitch 1
Walsall Wood RaidersvAFC WillenhallBrad Holland11:15Bentley West Pitch 3
Walsall Wood WaspsvCresswell Wanderers LionsJoshua Cattell11:15Bentley West Pitch 4

Group Pink

Pelsall Villa Colts LionsvDiamond AcademySteven Boulton11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 3
Wednesfield WanderersvBentley Community PanthersAlex Cooke10:00Wednesfield Pitch 1
Wyrley Juniors PanthersvBushbury TigersAlice Webb10:00Wednesfield Pitch 3

Group Purple

Tantany LionsvNorton CanesErin Waddilove10:00Bustleholme Pitch 1
Walsall Wood ColliersvColron LionsCallum Boulton11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 2
Wednesfield Cubs SouthvFC NewlandsBailey Irving10:00Wednesfield Pitch 4

Group Red

Pelsall Villa ColtsvMahal FCArchie Tonks12:30Bustleholme Pitch 2
Tipton YouthvColron TigersErin Waddilove12:30Bustleholme Pitch 1
Wyrley Juniors WanderersvFour Oaks PhoenixLuke Foxley11:15Aldridge Airport Pitch 1

Group White

BeechdalevWednesbury Sports Union CobrasJake Richards10:45Kings Hill Pitch 2
Bloxwich RangersvWyrley Juniors VipersRhys Owen10:00Bentley West Pitch 1

Friendlies

Ashmore Park RangersvPelsall Villa Colts UnitedReagan Fleet10:45Kings Hill Pitch 1
Brownhills Community ColtsvHoly Name ManorRhys Owen11:15Bentley West Pitch 1
Rising StarsvFour Oaks LionsCallum Boulton10:00Aldridge Airport Pitch 2

No Fixture

TBA or Open

New Park Village Football AcademyOpen
Walsall Phoenix HarriersOpen

Sunday January 28

Winter Trophy

Group Blue

Brownhills Community ColtsvTipton Youth LionsLouie Gough Littlewood11:15Wednesfield Pitch 1
FC PremiervWednesbury Sports UnionKaroy Williams10:00Bustleholme Pitch 4
Lane Head WanderersvBentley Community LionsThomas Phillips10:00Bentley West Pitch 3

Group Green

Great Barr HarriersvWednesfield FCKane Murphy10:45Kings Hill Pitch 2
Holy Name CeltsvWyrley Juniors WolvesGeorgia Shepherd9:30Kings Hill Pitch 3
Pelsall Villa Colts UnitedvBrewood JuniorKyle Harris11:15Wednesfield Pitch 2

Group Orange

Cresswell Wanderers LionsvWalsall Wood RaidersThomas Phillips12:30Bentley West Pitch 3
Hawkins Sports EaglesvWalsall Wood WaspsLiam Pullar12:30Bentley West Pitch 4
Holy Name ManorvAFC WillenhallTom Coley10:00Bustleholme Pitch 3

Group Pink

Bushbury TigersvWednesfield WanderersTom Peacock10:00Wednesfield Pitch 4
Diamond AcademyvWyrley Juniors PanthersMeadow Howarth12:30Bentley West Pitch 2
Four Oaks LionsvBentley Community PanthersMia Cooke10:00Bentley West Pitch 1

Group Purple

FC NewlandsvWalsall Wood ColliersMia Cooke11:15Bentley West Pitch 1
Norton CanesvWednesfield Cubs SouthLouie Gough Littlewood10:00Wednesfield Pitch 1
Rising StarsvColron LionsMeadow Howarth10:00Bentley West Pitch 2

Group Red

Four Oaks PhoenixvTipton YouthMia Cooke12:30Bentley West Pitch 1
Mahal FCvWyrley Juniors WanderersHenry Hill10:45Kings Hill Pitch 1
New Park Village Football AcademyvColron TigersThomas Phillips11:15Bentley West Pitch 3

Group White

Ashmore Park RangersvBeechdaleKane Murphy9:30Kings Hill Pitch 2
Walsall Phoenix HarriersvWyrley Juniors VipersMeadow Howarth11:15Bentley West Pitch 2

No Fixture

TBA or Open

Bloxwich RangersOpen
Lodge Farm TigersOpen
Pelsall Villa ColtsOpen
Pelsall Villa Colts LionsOpen
Tantany LionsOpen
Tipton TownOpen
Walsall Phoenix CondorsOpen
Wednesbury Sports Union CobrasOpen