Under 10’s Results

Date: 21st April 2024
Under 10’s
10 Group A
Ace Valencia 3 F 1 Bilston Town FC
Cresswell Wdrs Wrriors 0 F 2 Hednesford Town FC
Hednesford Tn Nthwks 3 F 2 Lane Head Wolves
TT Elite 2 F 0 Lichfield City Tigers
10 Group A1
Ace Valencia 3 V 1 Hednesford Tn Nthwks
Cresswell Wdrs Wrriors 0 V 2 TT Elite
10 Group A2
Bilston Town FC 0 V 4 Lane Head Wolves
Hednesford Town FC 6 V 2 Lichfield City Tigers
10 Group A
Ace Ajax 1 F 1 DMC Red Bulls
Burntwood Dragons 2 F 2 Footworks Academy
Sutton United Pumas 4 F 1 Samba Soccer Strikers
Tipton Youth 2 F 4 Sutton United Panthers
10 Group A3
Ace Ajax 0 V 4 Sutton United Pumas
Burntwood Dragons 3 V 0 Tipton Youth
10 Group A4
DMC Red Bulls 3 V 1 Samba Soccer Strikers
Footworks Academy 1 V 0 Sutton United Panthers
10 Group B
Brewood Casuals 1 F 2 Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos
AFC Willenhall 2 F 1 SC Falcons FC
Pelsall Villa Panthers 1 F 5 Silverdale Albion
Walsall Wood Eagles 2 F 3 Wednesfld Wolves
10 Group B1
Brewood Casuals 3 V 3 Pelsall Villa Panthers
AFC Willenhall 3 V 0 Walsall Wood Eagles
10 Group B2
Cresswell Wdrs Galacticos 0 V 3 Silverdale Albion
SC Falcons FC 3 V 2 Wednesfld Wolves
10 Group B
Barnhurst Lions North 1 F 1 Brewood Jnrs
Bilbrook Wolfies 1 F 0 Bustleholme Lions
Great Barr Harriers 7 F 2 Samba Soccer AFC
NPV Football Academy 6 F 1 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors
10 Group B3
Barnhurst Lions North 2 V 1 Great Barr Harriers
Bilbrook Wolfies 2 V 3 NPV Football Academy
10 Group B4
Brewood Jnrs 0 V 1 Samba Soccer AFC
Bustleholme Lions 1 V 1 Wyrley Jnrs Warriors
10 Group C1
Ace Porto 2 V 1 Shelfield United
Barnhurst Lions South 1 V 2 Streetly Marine FC
Shelfield United 1 V 1 Wednesbury Sp Un
Ace Porto 2 V 1 Streetly Marine FC
Barnhurst Lions South 2 V 0 Wednesbury Sp Un
10 Group C2
CS Colts 3 V 2 Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs
Ace Bayern 3 V 0 Cresswell Wdrs Raiders
Holy Name 8 V 0 Corpus Christi Jrs Rgrs
CS Colts 4 V 1 Cresswell Wdrs Raiders
Holy Name 1 V 0 Ace Bayern
10 Group C3
Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags 0 V 1 Tividale United
Darlaston Tn1874Darts 0 RF 1 Essington AFC
Darlaston Tn1874Darts 1 V 2 Tividale United
Bwnhills Cm Clts Jags 1 V 0 Essington AFC
10 Group C4
Brewood Colts 0 V 3 Cresswell Wdrs Devils
TT Elite Development 4 V 1 Coven United
TT Elite Development 3 V 2 Cresswell Wdrs Devils
Coven United 1 V 6 Lichfield City Lions
Brewood Colts 0 V 3 Lichfield City Lions
10 Group D1
Brownhills Colts Lions 0 V 5 Walsall Phnix Phantoms
Bustleholme Scorpions 2 V 0 Total Ftball All Stars
Brownhills Colts Lions 0 V 4 Sporting Khalsa FC
Football Evolution FC 0 V 0 Total Ftball All Stars
Bustleholme Scorpions 2 V 0 Football Evolution FC
Sporting Khalsa FC 1 V 2 Walsall Phnix Phantoms
10 Group D2
FC Premier 1 V 0 Wyrley Jnrs Allstars
FC Premier 1 V 1 Tipton Olympic
Tipton Olympic 0 V 3 Wyrley Jnrs Allstars
AFC Wolves Rockets 1 V 3 Walsall Wood Lions
AFC Wolves Rockets 1 V 1 Shelfield United Reds
Shelfield United Reds 0 V 6 Walsall Wood Lions
10 Group D3
Broadway FC Cobras 0 V 2 Wyrley Jnrs Blaze
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons 3 V 1 Wednesfield Wdrs
Broadway FC Cobras 0 V 5 Walsall Phnix Warriors
Sky Force Panthers 2 V 0 Wednesfield Wdrs
Cresswell Wdrs Dragons 5 V 5 Sky Force Panthers
Walsall Phnix Warriors 0 V 1 Wyrley Jnrs Blaze