Under 10’s Results

Under 10’s
Bundesliga
Walsall Wood Flames 2 V 0 Hednsford Tn Newlands
Silverdale Elite 0 V 6 Sutton Utd Panthers
Cresswell Swifts 1 V 2 WBAllstrs Gallacticos
V
WBAllstrs Gallacticos 4 V 1 Silverdale Elite
Pelsall Villa Colts 1 V 0 Walsall Wood Flames
Holy Name 0 F 5 Hednsford Tn Newlands
Cresswell Swifts 0 V 3 Sutton Utd Panthers
Eredivisie
Wyrley Juniors Vipers 0 V 1 W Brom Allstrs Tigers
Tividale AFC 2 V 1 Holy Name
Pelsall Villa Colts 1 F 2 Wolves Sporting
AFC Willenhall 2 V 0 Darlaston Tn Rangers
Wolves Sporting 1 V 1 Tividale AFC
Darlaston Tn Rangers 2 V 1 Wyrley Juniors Vipers
AFC Willenhall 1 V 1 W Brom Allstrs Tigers
La Liga
Bloxwich Rangers 4 V 0 FC Premier Colts
Tipton Town 2 V 2 Ace FC Athletico
Walsall Wd Avengers 5 V 0 Hednesford Tn Hawks
Hednesford Tn Hawks 0 V 3 Tipton Town
Walsall Phoenix Colts 7 V 2 Bloxwich Rangers
Walsall Wd Avengers 0 V 0 Ace FC Athletico
Inter Group Matches
AFC Willnhll Cubs 4 F 3 FC Premier Colts
Wednesbury Sp. Union 0 F 1 Walsall Phoenix Colts
Major League
V
Silverdale Warriors 1 V 1 Sp Elite Birmingham
Lane Head Saints 1 V 0 Brewood Juniors
Brewood Juniors 0 V 5 Silverdale Warriors
Lane Head Saints 0 V 2 Sp Elite Birmingham
Wednesbury Sp. Union 5 V 2 AFC Willnhll Cubs
Premier League
Bustleholme Bears 0 V 9 Diamond Academy
Wyrley Juniors Pumas 5 V 0 Cresswell Allstars
Hednesford Tn Flyers 1 V 3 Forest Star Strikers
Great Barr Harriers 1 F 2 Holy Name Under 9s
Forest Star Strikers 0 V 5 Wyrley Juniors Pumas
Walsall Phnix Rangers P Bustleholme Bears
Hednesford Tn Flyers 2 V 2 Cresswell Allstars
Great Barr Harriers 0 V 8 Diamond Academy
Serie A
Sporting Khalsa 3 V 1 Wyrley Juniors Panthers
Walsall Phnix Ravens 1 V 1 FC Premier
Cresswell Tigers 0 V 0 Forest Star
Norton Canes 0 V 2 Sporting Khalsa
Walsall Wood Saints 1 V 2 Wyrley Juniors Panthers
Walsall Phnix Ravens 0 V 6 FC Perton
Cresswell Tigers 2 V 0 FC Premier
Norton Canes 0 V 0 Forest Star
Walsall Wood Saints 0 V 2 FC Perton
The A League
Bustleholme Lions 2 V 0 Black Country Hunters
Walmley Colron 0 V 3 Silverdale Spartans
Essington AFC Eagles 1 V 0 Hednesford Tn Jets
Coven Utd 0 V 4 Bustleholme Lions
Silverdale Gladiators 0 V 0 Black Country Hunters
Walmley Colron 0 V 8 Four Oaks Tigers
Essington AFC Eagles 0 V 5 Silverdale Spartans
Coven Utd 0 V 3 Hednesford Tn Jets
Silverdale Gladiators 0 V 9 Four Oaks Tigers