Under 10’s Fixtures

Under 10’s
Group A Group B Group C Group D Group E Group F
Walsall Wd Rebels Four Oaks Rapids Pelsll VillaClts Raptrs Sporting Elite Walsall Wd Scorpions Sporting Khalsa
Hednesford Tn Owls Lodge Farm Lions White Eagles Cresswell Spartans Lichfield City Lions Walsall Phnix Premier
Bustlehlme Youth Lane Head Eagles Red Star Juniors Coven United Footwork Academy Walsall Wd Wasps
FC Premier Colts Wyrley Jnrs Vikings Bustlehlme Strikers Sutton Utd. Pumas AFC Wolves Rangers NPV Ftball Academy
Pelsll VillaClts Titans Barnhurst Ln Lions Black Country Colts Tipton Town Walsall Wd Titans Hednesford Tn Swifts
TT Elite Warley Warriors Cresswell Eagles Sutton Utd. Panthers Holy Name Cresswell Cobras
Wyrley Jnrs Lions Cresswell Titans Silverdale Lions Diamond Academy Bustleholme Bucks Silverdale Harriers
Brownhills CC Hawkins Sp.Eagles Norton Canes FC Brewood Juniors FC Premier Essington AFC Titans
Bloxwich Rgrs Devils Wednesbury SU Walsall Wd Tigers Wyrley JnrsWand’ers Broadway Rangers
Wednsbury SU Blues Shelfield United Pelsall Villa Colts FC RBL
Bustlehlme Battlers Cresswell Devils
Date Venue Group Kick Off Pitch Fixture
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 12:00 PM 3 Walsall Wd Rebels F Wyrley Jnrs Lions
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 12:00 PM 4 Hednesford Tn Owls F Brownhills CC
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 12:40 PM 1 Walsall Wd Rebels F Pelsll VillaClts Titans
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 12:40 PM 2 Hednesford Tn Owls F TT Elite
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 12:40 PM 3 Bustlehlme Youth F Bloxwich Rgrs Devils
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 12:40 PM 4 FC Premier Colts F Wednsbury SU Blues
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 1:20 PM 1 Pelsll VillaClts Titans F Bloxwich Rgrs Devils
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 1:20 PM 2 Bustlehlme Youth F Wyrley Jnrs Lions
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 1:20 PM 3 TT Elite F Wednsbury SU Blues
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group A 1:20 PM 4 FC Premier Colts F Brownhills CC
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 8:40 AM 1 Four Oaks Rapids F Bustlehlme Battlers
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 8:40 AM 2 Lane Head Eagles F Wyrley Jnrs Vikings
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 8:40 AM 3 Wednesbury SU F Shelfield United
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 8:40 AM 4 Barnhurst Ln Lions F Warley Warriors
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 9:20 AM 1 Warley Warriors F Cresswell Titans
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 9:20 AM 2 Lodge Farm Lions F Lane Head Eagles
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 9:20 AM 3 Hawkins Sp.Eagles F Wednesbury SU
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 9:20 AM 4 Wyrley Jnrs Vikings F Barnhurst Ln Lions
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 10:00 AM 1 Cresswell Titans F Hawkins Sp.Eagles
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 10:00 AM 2 Four Oaks Rapids F Lodge Farm Lions
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group B 10:00 AM 3 Shelfield United F Bustlehlme Battlers
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 10:00 AM 3 Pelsall Villa Colts F Cresswell Devils
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 10:40 AM 1 Pelsll VillaClts Raptrs F Cresswell Devils
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 10:40 AM 2 Red Star Juniors F Bustlehlme Strikers
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 10:40 AM 3 Walsall Wd Tigers F Pelsall Villa Colts
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 10:40 AM 4 Black Country Colts F Cresswell Eagles
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 11:20 AM 1 Cresswell Eagles F Silverdale Lions
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 11:20 AM 2 White Eagles F Red Star Juniors
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 11:20 AM 3 Norton Canes FC F Walsall Wd Tigers
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 11:20 AM 4 Bustlehlme Strikers F Black Country Colts
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 12:00 PM 1 Silverdale Lions F Norton Canes FC
08/05/2022 Oak Park 10Group C 12:00 PM 2 Pelsll VillaClts Raptrs F White Eagles
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 8:40 AM 1 Sporting Elite F Sutton Utd. Panthers
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 8:40 AM 2 Coven United F Diamond Academy
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 8:40 AM 3 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Brewood Juniors
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 9:20 AM 1 Tipton Town F Wyrley JnrsWand’ers
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 9:20 AM 2 Cresswell Spartans F Sutton Utd. Panthers
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 9:20 AM 3 Coven United F Brewood Juniors
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 10:00 AM 1 Sutton Utd. Pumas F Wyrley JnrsWand’ers
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 10:00 AM 2 Cresswell Spartans F Diamond Academy
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group D 10:00 AM 3 Sporting Elite F Tipton Town
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 10:40AM 1 Walsall Wd Titans F Broadway Rangers
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 10:40AM 2 Footwork Academy F Bustleholme Bucks
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 10:40AM 3 Lichfield City Lions F FC Premier
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 11:20AM 1 AFC Wolves Rangers F FC Premier
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 11:20AM 2 Footwork Academy F Broadway Rangers
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 11:20AM 3 Walsall Wd Scorpions F Bustleholme Bucks
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 12:00PM 1 AFC Wolves Rangers F FC RBL
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 12:00PM 2 Walsall Wd Scorpions F Walsall Wd Titans
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 12:00PM 3 Lichfield City Lions F Holy Name
08/05/2022 Bilston College 10Group E 12:40PM 1 Holy Name F FC RBL
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group F 11:20 AM 1 Walsall Phnix Premier F Walsall Wd Wasps
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group F 11:20 AM 2 NPV Ftball Academy F Hednesford Tn Swifts
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group F 11:20 AM 3 Cresswell Cobras F Silverdale Harriers
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group F 11:20 AM 4 Sporting Khalsa F Essington AFC Titans
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group F 12:00 PM 1 Sporting Khalsa F Cresswell Cobras
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group F 12:00 PM 2 NPV Ftball Academy F Hednesford Tn Swifts
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group F 12:00 PM 3 Walsall Wd Wasps F Essington AFC Titans
08/05/2022 Wolvhmptn Uni 10Group F 12:00 PM 4 Walsall Phnix Premier F Silverdale Harriers