Under 8’s |
|
|
|
|
8 Group A |
|
|
|
|
|
CS Colts |
4 |
V |
0 |
Sporting Khalsa FC |
|
Tipton Olympic |
0 |
V |
1 |
Samba Soccer AFC |
|
Hednesford Tn Lions |
1 |
V |
2 |
Footworks Lions (WON ON PENS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DMC Rapids |
4 |
V |
0 |
Ace Milan |
|
Bustleholme Utd |
5 |
F |
0 |
Ace Milan |
|
West Brom All Stars |
7 |
F |
0 |
Hednesford |
|
Sutton Utd Tigers |
1 |
F |
0 |
Tipton Olympic |
|
Brewood Jnrs |
5 |
F |
0 |
Sporting Khalsa FC |
|
Brewood Jnrs |
4 |
QF1 |
1 |
DMC Rapids |
|
Sutton Utd Tigers |
5 |
QF2 |
0 |
Footworks Lions |
|
West Brom All Stars |
7 |
QF3 |
1 |
Samba Soccer AFC |
|
Bustleholme Utd |
2 |
QF4 |
4 |
CS Colts |
8 Group B |
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton Utd Panthers |
1 |
V |
0 |
Eagles Academy |
|
Essington AFC |
1 |
V |
2 |
Footworks Academy |
|
Walsall Phnix Raptors |
6 |
V |
0 |
Tipton Youth FC |
|
Ace Napoli |
0 |
V |
2 |
Shelfield United (WON ON PENS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sutton Utd Pumas |
3 |
F |
1 |
Ace Napoli |
|
Huntington Harriers |
1 |
F |
0 |
Tipton Youth FC |
|
TT Elite |
0 |
F |
3 |
Essington |
|
Gornal Athletic North |
8 |
F |
2 |
Eagles Academy |
|
Gornal Athletic North |
6 |
QF1 |
1 |
Shelfield United |
|
TT Elite ( WON ON PENS ) |
5 |
QF2 |
4 |
Walsall Phnix Raptors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huntington Harriers |
2 |
QF3 |
1 |
Footworks Academy |
|
Sutton Utd Pumas |
2 |
QF4 |
3 |
Sutton Utd Panthers (WON ON PENS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 Group C |
|
|
|
|
|
Bilston Tn Hunters |
2 |
V |
1 |
Samba Soccer Santos |
|
Saint Michaels FC |
0 |
V |
6 |
Ace Lazio |
|
Warstones Wdrs Devils |
2 |
V |
3 |
Walsall Phnix Tigers |
|
Bustleholme Bulls |
4 |
V |
1 |
Burntwood Dragons |
|
Streetly Dragons Phoenix |
1 |
F |
1 |
Burntwood Dragons |
|
Walsall Wood Lions |
2 |
F |
1 |
Warstones Wdrs Devils |
|
Bustleholme Wdrs |
3 |
F |
0 |
Saint Michaels FC |
|
Ace Madrid |
1 |
F |
1 |
Samba Soccer Santos |
|
Ace Madrid |
3 |
QF1 |
0 |
Bustlehome Bulls |
|
Bustleholme Wdrs |
3 |
QF2 |
1 |
Walsall Phnix Tigers |
|
Walsall Wood Lions |
4 |
QF3 |
5 |
Ace Lazio (WON ON PENS) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Streetly Dragons Phoenix |
0 |
QF4 |
2 |
Bilston Town Harriers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 Group D |
|
|
|
|
|
Barnhurst Ln Lions Nrth |
1 |
V |
0 |
Huntington Hrs Reds |
|
AFC Wolves Gunners |
1 |
V |
9 |
Wyrley Jnrs Rockets |
|
Total Football All Stars |
2 |
F |
4 |
Wyrley Jnrs Rangers |
|
Walsall Wood Rebels |
1 |
F |
4 |
NPV Football Academy |
|
Huntington Hrs Reds |
0 |
F |
5 |
Romulus FC |
|
Brewood Colts |
9 |
F |
0 |
AFC Wolves Gunners |
|
Walsall Wood Rebels |
1 |
QF1 |
1 |
Wyrley Jnrs Rangers |
|
Total Football All Stars |
0 |
QF2 |
2 |
NPV Football Academy |
|
Brewood Colts |
3 |
QF3 |
1 |
Barnhurst Ln Lions Nrth |
|
Wyrley Jnrs Rockets |
0 |
QF4 |
3 |
Romulus FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 Group E |
|
|
|
|
|
Norton Canes FC |
3 |
V |
1 |
Wednesfield Tigers |
|
Broadway FC Bears |
1 |
V |
3 |
Bloxwich Rangers Tigers |
|
Wednesfield Tigers |
1 |
F |
4 |
Ace Juventus |
|
Holy Name FC |
2 |
F |
2 |
Broadway FC Bears |
|
Wednesfield Warriors |
0 |
F |
7 |
Wyrley Jnrs Panthers |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Falcons |
4 |
F |
2 |
Hednesford Active FC |
|
Holy Name FC |
2 |
QF1 |
3 |
Norton Canes FC |
|
Cresswell Wdrs Falcons |
1 |
QF2 |
1 |
Wyrley Jnrs Panthers |
|
|
|
(4-2 Pens) |
|
|
|
Wednesfield Warriors |
0 |
QF3 |
1 |
Hednesford Active FC |
|
Bloxwich Rangers Tigers |
0 |
QF4 |
2 |
Ace Juventus |
8 Group F |
|
|
|
|
|
Wyrley Jnrs Thunder |
0 |
V |
2 |
Sedgley & Gornal Utd Nrth |
|
Barnhurst Ln Lions Sth |
0 |
V |
2 |
Great Barr Harriers |
|
Sedgley & Gornal Utd Sth |
0 |
F |
1 |
Walsall Wood Warriors |
|
All Star Soccer Academy |
3 |
F |
2 |
Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors |
|
Wyrley Jnrs Thunder |
1 |
F |
6 |
Brownhills Cm Colts Jags |
|
Walsall Phnix Falcons |
1 |
F |
1 |
Barnhurst Ln Lions Sth |
|
All Star Soccer Academy |
3 |
QF1 |
0 |
Walsall Wood Warriors |
|
Sedgley & Gornal Utd Sth |
2 |
QF2 |
9 |
Pelsall Villa Clts Raptors |
|
Walsall Phnix Falcons |
2 |
QF3 |
1 |
Sedgley & Gornal Utd Nrth |
|
Great Barr Harriers |
0 |
QF4 |
7 |
Brownhills Cm Colts Jags |